Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wietse Bosmans Isorex Cycling Team
2 Gerry Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
3 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
4 Zeb Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
5 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
6 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Jens Adams Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
8 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
9 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
10 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Daphny Van Den Brand
12 Sieën Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
13 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
14 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
15 Maxim Danckers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
16 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
17 Kristof Van Den Eynde WSC Hand In Hand Baal
18 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
19 Jens Joosen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
21 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
22 Scott Thiltges
23 Michiel Van Tilborg Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
24 Tom Klepper
25 Sanne Cant A.D.S. Selle Italia Guerciotti
26 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
27 Giovanni Jacobs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
28 Dimitri Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
29 Yoeri Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
30 Joyce Vanderbeken De Groene Linde Cycling Team Ieper
31 Jens Saey Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
32 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
33 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
34 Nancy Bober
35 Joris Tips
36 Nikki Brammeier Sprinters Malderen
37 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
38 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team
39 Robin Delanghe Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
40 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
41 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
42 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
43 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
44 Mike Mutsaerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
45 Klaas Vermetten Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
46 Jo Blanchaert Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
47 Sarah Liekens Illi-Bikes Cycling Team VZW Hemiksem
48 Sandie Verriest Asfra Racing Team
49 Laudelino Lammens Rendementhypo Cycling Team
50 Jens Allemand Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
51 Dieter Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock