Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Karel Hnik Atlasromerscze
2 Sonny Volders Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Raf Risbourg Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
4 Niels Koyen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
5 Thomas Verbeek DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
6 Jelle Cant AVB - Cycling Team
7 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
8 Karl Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
9 Maxim Danckers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
10 Jordy Van Staeyen C.T. Keukens Buysse Knesselare
11 Kristof Van Den Eynde WSC Hand In Hand Baal
12 Jens Joosen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
13 Tijs Van Aert Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
14 Giovanni Jacobs WSC Hand In Hand Baal
15 Michiel Van Tilborg Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
16 Nick Van Den Eynde De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
17 Rutger LaHaye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
18 Sanne Cant A.D.S. Selle Italia Guerciotti
19 Joeri Vermeiren Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Mike Mutsaerts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Joyce Vanderbeken De Groene Linde Cycling Team Ieper
22 Jens Van Den Bosch Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
23 Gertie Willems Wielerclub De Sprinters Malderen
24 Koen Deville Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
25 Katrien Aerts Benelux Team
26 Dorien Raeymaekers Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
27 Dieter Peeters De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
28 Kenny Van Malderen K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
29 Katrien Thijs Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
30 Katrien Vermeiren Emversport International C. T. VZW
31 Thibeaut De Winter Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
32 Joery Rietveld La Bicycletta
33 Kim Van Renterghem KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
34 Klaas Vermetten Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
35 Jo Blanchaert Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
36 Chiara Hermans K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
37 Yoeri Bertels DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock