Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar WV Eemland
2 Wietse Bosmans Isorex Cycling Team
3 David Van der Poel DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Gianni Vermeersch Mez Team Belgium Snellegem
5 Flavien Dassonville Nogent Sur Oise
6 Laudelino Lammens Rendementhypo Cycling Team
7 Ritchie Denolf Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
8 Rinze De Proost DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Jesper Baelen Revor Cycling Team
10 Michaël Peeters Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
11 Tim Deceuninck C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
12 Dylan Desruelle KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
13 Gert-Jan Opsomer Easypay
14 Martijn Masselis Easypay
15 Valentijn Van De Velde Revor Cycling Team
16 Kevin Callebaut Immo Nlvk Cycling Team
17 Robin Poelvoorde Tieltse Rennersclub
18 Jeffrey Mellemans Heylen Meubelcentrale Zlwc St.Truiden
19 Kenny Bultynck KWC De Velovrienden Bavikhove VZW
20 Maxim Danckers Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
21 Olivier Vernaet Isorex Cycling Team
22 Kevin Callebaut Immo Nlvk Cycling Team
23 Wim Allary Koninklijke Brugse Velosport VZW
24 Jonas Plasschaert Cycling Team Pajot VZW
25 Stijn Heyse KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
26 Olivier Vandevyver Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
27 Jens Saey Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
28 Kris Vermeir KSC Dendersteek Labiekes
29 Kevin Rokegem KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
30 Olivier Smet
31 Florient Delmay Haut Pays
32 Kenneth Goossens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
33 Adrien Pire Sprint 2000
34 Jeroen Popelier WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
35 Thomas Bourgeois VC Amateur St Quentin
36 Joery Rietveld La Bicycletta

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock