Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Douwe Verberne AVB Cycling Team
2 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
3 Jeroen Meijers A.Sp.Loisirs Hautevilloi
4 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
6 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
7 Moreno Geerts Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
8 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
9 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
11 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
12 Lars Van Der Zyden
13 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
14 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
15 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
16 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
17 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
18 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
19 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
20 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
21 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
22 Dylan Beeckman Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
23 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
24 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
25 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
26 Tim Leenaers Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
27 Laurens Gysbrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
28 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
29 Benjamin Theuns K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
30 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
31 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
32 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
33 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
34 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock