Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb 0:45:40
2 Marianne Vos Waowdeals Pro Cycling 0:46:07
3 Annemarie Worst Steylaerts-777 0:46:12
4 Nikki Brammeier Mudiiita 0:46:15
5 Jolanda Neff Trek Factory Racing Team 0:46:16
6 Eva Lechner Creafin Tuv Sud 0:46:34
7 Denise Betsema Marlux-Bingoal 0:46:38
8 Kaitlin Keough Cannnondale 0:46:55
9 Ceylin Alvarado 0:47:08
10 Loes Sels Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 0:47:11
11 Alice Maria Arzuffi Steylaerts-777 0:47:18
12 Aida Nuno Palacio 0:47:24
13 Sanne Cant IKO-Beobank 0:47:33
14 Sophie De Boer Breepark 0:47:48
15 Maud Kaptheijns Crelan-Charles 0:47:53
16 Fleur Nagengast Telenet Fidea Lions 0:47:58
17 Ellen Noble Trek Factory Racing Team Elhen'0:"8:
18 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco 0:48:10
19 Marion Norbert Riberolle 0:48:27
20 Maghalie Rochette 0:48:36
21 Elisabeth Brandau 0:48:42
22 Nicole Koller 0:48:43
23 Marlène Petit 0:48:52
24 Christine Majerus 0:49:03
25 Anna Kay 0:49:04
26 Harriet Harnden 0:49:14
27 Inge Van Der Heijden Waowdeals Pro Cycling 0:49:20
28 Jana Czeczinkarova 0:49:21
29 Bethany Crumpton 0:49:21
30 Manon Bakker 0:49:23
31 Katherine Compton Trek Factory Racing Team 0:49:29
32 Puck Pieterse 0:49:40
33 Jennifer Jackson 0:49:55
34 Joyce Vanderbeken Donen-Vondelmolen 0:50:23
35 Ffion James 0:50:23
36 Mari-Liis Mottus 0:50:24
37 Shirin Van Anrooij 0:50:33
38 Noemi Rüegg 0:50:35
39 Perrine Clauzel 0:50:52
40 Nadja Heigl 0:51:01
41 Ruby West 0:51:04
42 Francesca Barroni 0:51:04
43 Pavla Havlikova 0:51:08
44 Anais Grimault 0:51:17
45 Magdeleine Vallieres Mil 0:51:17
46 Lea Curinier 0:51:22
47 Elle Anderson Milwaukee - Alpha Motorhomes 0:51:22
48 Ida Jansson 0:51:26
49 Lara Krähemann 0:51:28
50 Zina Barhoumi 0:51:32
51 Pasquine Vandermouten 0:51:32
52 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:51:42
53 Emily Wadsworth TP Racing 0:52:05
54 Caroline Mani 0:52:14
55 Stefanie Paul 0:52:42
56 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua 0:52:42
57 Maddie Wadsworth 0:53:05
58 Marceline Devaux 0:53:05
59 Lauriane Duraffourg 0:53:18
60 Axelle Bellaert Donen-Vondelmolen 0:53:38
61 Nikola Bajgerova 0:53:45
62 Viktoria Smidth Knudsen 0:53:51
63 Ida Erngren 0:54:10
64 Anna Flynn 0:54:29
65 Sandra Trevilla Samperio 0:54:33

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock