Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions 1:02:26
2 Michael Vanthourenhout Marlux-Bingoal +0:00:11
3 Wout Van Aert Cibel +0:00:14
4 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:58
5 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Lions +0:01:18
6 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:01:25
7 Eli Iserbyt Marlux-Bingoal +0:01:38
8 Kevin Pauwels Marlux-Bingoal +0:01:52
9 Jens Adams Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:02:00
10 Daan Soete Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:02:32
11 Marcel Meisen Corendon-Circus +0:02:36
12 Tom Meeusen Corendon-Circus +0:02:37
13 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb +0:02:42
14 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Lions +0:02:46
15 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Lions +0:02:53
16 Braam Merlier Creafin Tuv Sud +0:03:01
17 Dieter Vanthourenhout Marlux-Bingoal +0:03:07
18 Michael Boros Creafin Tuv Sud +0:03:12
19 Sieben Wouters Creafin Tuv Sud +0:03:21
20 Tim Merlier Crelan-Charles +0:03:24
21 Mathieu Van der Poel Corendon-Circus +0:04:12
22 Ian Field +0:04:46
23 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions +0:05:36
24 Loic Hennaux +0:06:48
25 Thomas Joseph +0:06:51
26 Yannick Peeters Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:07:13
27 Henrik Jansson +0:07:55
28 Yoni De Bock +0:08:19
29 Berne Vankeirsbilck +0:09:30
30 Martin Eriksson -2 lap
31 Isaac Mundy -2 lap
32 Jelle De Bock -2 lap
33 Edwin De Wit -3 lap
34 Niels Koyen -3 lap
35 Yu Takenouchi -3 lap
36 James Madgwick -4 lap
37 Rab Wardell -4 lap
38 Pieter Meelberghs -4 lap
39 François Chastagner -5 lap

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock