Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sanne Cant Beobank-Corendon 44:45
2 Maud Kaptheijns Crelan-Charles +0:00:13
3 Annemarie Worst ERA-Circus +0:00:38
4 Laura Verdonschot Marlux-Napoleon Games +0:00:55
5 Manon Bakker +0:01:01
6 Loes Sels Crelan-Charles +0:01:14
7 Katherine Compton +0:01:42
8 Ellen Van Loy Telenet Fidea Lions +0:01:59
9 Nikki Brammeier Boels-Dolmans +0:02:00
10 Alice Maria Arzuffi Steylaerts-Betfirst +0:02:14
11 Inge Van Der Heijden +0:02:18
12 Karen Verhestraeten +0:02:24
13 Fleur Nagengast Telenet Fidea Lions +0:02:31
14 Helen Wyman Kona +0:02:32
15 Kim Van De Steene +0:02:42
16 Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado +0:03:03
17 Elle Anderson +0:03:06
18 Alicia Franck Marlux-Napoleon Games +0:03:06
19 Aniek Van Alphen +0:03:09
20 Joyce Vanderbeken Donen-Vondelmolen +0:03:37
21 Pauline Delhaye +0:03:40
22 Mascha Mulder +0:03:58
23 Maaike De Heij +0:04:04
24 Aida Nuno Palacio +0:04:10
25 Veerle Goossens +0:04:15
26 Geerte Hoeke +0:04:25
27 Lindy Van Anrooij +0:04:29
28 Pavla Havlikova +0:04:37
29 Esther Van Der Burg +0:04:45
30 Suzanne Verhoeven +0:04:49
31 Jinse Peeters +0:04:51
32 Rebecca Fahringer +0:05:23
33 Marthe Truyen +0:05:26
34 Shana Maes Donen-Vondelmolen +0:05:35
35 Jolien Verschueren Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:05:40
36 Bianca Van Den Hoek +0:06:02
37 Stefanie Paul +0:06:21
38 Meg De Bruyne +0:06:38
39 Tessa Zwaenepoel +0:06:48
40 Lise Van Wunsel +0:07:50
41 Didi De Vries +0:08:12
42 TInne Vermeiren +0:08:33
43 Kristien Nelen +0:08:47
44 Jana Dobbelaere +0:08:59

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock