Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sanne Cant IKO Enertherm-Beobank 39:51
2 Marianne Vos Rabobank-Liv 0:00:06
3 Thalita De Jong Rabobank-Liv 0:00:06
4 Laura Verdonschot Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:00:09
5 Lucinda Brand 0:00:26
6 Ellen Van Loy Telenet Fidea Lions 0:00:40
7 Maud Kaptheijns Team Steylaerts 0:01:19
8 Nikki Brammeier Boels-Dolmans 0:01:21
9 Pavla Havlikova MRM Avalon Pro Cycling 0:01:22
10 Loes Sels Telenet Fidea Lions 0:01:42
11 Alice Maria Arzuffi 0:01:42
12 Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado 0:01:43
13 Nikola Noskova AA Drink-Kalas 0:01:54
14 Karen Verhestraeten Lares-WoawDeals 0:01:54
15 Elle Anderson 0:01:56
16 Manon Bakker 0:01:56
17 Monique Van De Ree 0:02:45
18 Inge Van Der Heijden 0:02:46
19 Juliette Labous 0:02:46
20 Lindy Van Anrooij 0:02:46
21 Jolien Verschueren Telenet Fidea Lions 0:02:47
22 Veerle Goossens 0:02:57
23 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco 0:03:05
24 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco 0:03:09
25 Geerte Hoeke 0:03:20
26 Sunny Gilbert 0:03:28
27 Pauline Delhaye 0:03:34
28 Anne Terpstra 0:03:34
29 Floor Weerink 0:03:45
30 Lizzy Witlox 0:03:52
31 Alice Maria Arzuffi 0:03:57
32 Ida Jansson 0:03:57
33 Anais Morichon 0:03:58
34 Shana Maes AA Drink-Kalas 0:04:00
35 Susanne Meistrok 0:04:02
36 Audrey Menut 0:04:07
37 Asa Maria Erlandsson 0:04:16
38 Helene Clauzel 0:04:23
39 Jinse Peeters 0:04:33
40 Mascha Mulder 0:04:40
41 Emily Wadsworth 0:04:58
42 TInne Vermeiren 0:05:16
43 Meg De Bruyne 0:05:20
44 Irene Trabazo Bragado 0:05:47
45 Nikola Bajgerova 0:05:58
46 Miyoko Karami 0:06:02
47 Saga Molin 0:06:05
48 Kristien Nelen 0:06:14
49 Laure Michels 0:06:43
50 Caren Commissaris 0:07:10
51 Gertie Willems 0:07:29
52 Hannah Van Boven 0:07:42
53 Madeleine Gammons 0:08:03

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock