Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Toon Vandebosch IKO Enertherm-Beobank 36:57
2 Niels Vandeputte IKO Enertherm-Beobank +0:00:10
3 Timo Kielich +0:00:12
4 Ben Turner +0:00:12
5 Arno Van Den Broeck IKO Enertherm-Beobank +0:00:16
6 Andres Verdonck +0:00:17
7 Maxime Bonsergent +0:00:20
8 Mees Hendrikx Lares-Doltcini +0:00:23
9 Ryan Kamp +0:00:31
10 Maxim Dewulf +0:00:43
11 Daniel Tulett +0:00:50
12 Gunnar Holmgren +0:01:07
13 Jarno Bellens +0:01:11
14 Jofre Cullell Estape +0:01:14
15 Luca Vreeswijk +0:01:17
16 Maxim Van Gils +0:01:18
17 Sander De Vet +0:01:21
18 Bart Artz +0:01:28
19 Joren Thys +0:02:11
20 Brent Braes +0:02:23
21 Rune Smits +0:02:37
22 Jurgen Van den Aarssen +0:02:44
23 Felix Schreiber +0:02:44
24 Dolf Pemen +0:02:48
25 Fabien Tocaven +0:02:49
26 Jonas Bruyninckx +0:02:53
27 Brody Sanderson +0:02:59
28 Cyprien Gilles +0:03:14
29 Seppe Broeckx +0:03:17
30 Sam Mosses +0:03:18
31 Loeka Verdonck +0:03:34
32 Matthew Ellis +0:03:57
33 Theo Hoez +0:04:00
34 Wannes Cools +0:04:04
35 Jost Zankel +0:04:08
36 Julien Le Fresne +0:04:11
37 Gregory Careme +0:04:13
38 Seppe Bekaert +0:04:15
39 Benjamin Rivet +0:04:16
40 Hugo Peyroux +0:04:17
41 Victor Broex +0:04:30
42 Harry Lewis +0:04:35
43 Bavo Houssin +0:04:41
44 Dominik Olomek +0:04:46
45 Tom Dussek +0:05:05
46 Matej Syrovatka +0:05:14
47 Jarno Visser +0:05:19
48 Ward Steurs +0:05:20
49 Aaron Logie +0:05:43
50 Jochen Peremans +0:06:22
51 Stanley Beerepoot +0:06:25
52 Luuk Muggleton +0:06:57
53 Simmion Young +0:07:18

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock