Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Thomas Pidcock 41:05:00
2 Antoine Benoist 41:55:00
3 Maxime Bonsergent 41:55:00
4 Filippo Fontana 41:56:00
5 Thymen Arensman 42:00:00
6 Toon Vandebosch IKO Enertherm-Beobank 42:09:00
7 Daniel Tulett 42:10:00
8 Ben Turner 42:14:00
9 Ivan Feijoo Alberte 42:21:00
10 Timo Kielich 42:24:00
11 Andreas Goeman Telenet Fidea Lions 42:47:00
12 Tomas Kopecky 42:59:00
13 Gunnar Holmgren 43:03:00
14 Nicolas Guillemin 43:03:00
15 Loris Rouiller IKO Enertherm-Beobank 43:10:00
16 Denzel Stephenson 43:17:00
17 Jelle Camps 43:19:00
18 Florian Vermeersch Lares-Doltcini 43:20:00
19 Yentl Bekaert Telenet Fidea Lions 43:27:00
20 Kyle Agterberg 43:41:00
21 Lorenzo Calloni 43:51:00
22 Pieter-Jan Vliegen 43:53:00
23 Jan Gavenda 44:14:00
24 Bart Artz 44:15:00
25 Maxim Van Gils 44:15:00
26 Arno Van Den Broeck IKO Enertherm-Beobank 44:22:00
27 Arne Vrachten Telenet Fidea Lions 44:24:00
28 Ryan Kamp 44:27:00
29 Antoine Raugel 44:37:00
30 Vince Van Den Eynde 44:46:00
31 Lane Maher 44:52:00
32 Misch Leyder 44:59:00
33 Mees Hendrikx Lares-Doltcini 45:00:00
34 Thomas Mein 45:10:00
35 Gerben Kuypers Lares-Doltcini 45:22:00
36 Ken Conter 45:25:00
37 Arno Debeir Lares-Doltcini 45:52:00
38 Jon Polledo Arriola 45:55:00
39 Patrick Favaro 46:13:00
40 Arthur Kluckers 46:13:00
41 Cedric Pries 46:20:00
42 Bart Hazekamp 46:20:00
43 Bart Hazekamp 46:37:00
44 Tim Wollenberg 46:43:00
45 Jakub Riman 46:43:00

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock