Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 59:57
2 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:33
3 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:33
4 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 01:22
5 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 01:44
6 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 01:50
7 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 02:14
8 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 02:19
9 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 02:24
10 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 02:31
11 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 02:35
12 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 02:50
13 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 03:00
14 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 03:35
15 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 03:58
16 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 03:58
17 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 03:58
18 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 04:19
19 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW -3 lap
20 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. -3 lap
21 Edwin De Wit Rupelspurters Boom -4 lap
22 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team -4 lap
23 Thomas Van De Velde -5 lap
24 Fabian Obrist -5 lap
25 Loïc Hennaux -6 lap
26 Jorge Rodriguez Garcia -7 lap
27 Felix Fuentes Sanchez -8 lap
28 Kipurs Kristaps -8 lap
29 Fernando Jimenez Rodriguez -8 lap
30 Bennati Riccardo -8 lap
31 Manuel Martin Jimenez -8 lap
32 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team DNF
33 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team DNF
34 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock