Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Bart Artz 00:26:45
2 Vince Van Den Eynde ACROG Balen BC 00:00:00
3 Mees Hendrikx 00:00:14
4 Ryan Cortjens Enertherm - BKCP 00:00:17
5 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team 00:00:29
6 Tomas Kopecky 00:00:38
7 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 00:00:38
8 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:00:38
9 Witse Meeussen Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:00:49
10 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:00:53
11 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele 00:00:54
12 Yente Peirens Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:01:02
13 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:01:08
14 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 00:01:17
15 Luke Verburg Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:01:24
16 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:01:37
17 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 00:01:42
18 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:01:48
19 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:02:05
20 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:02:36
21 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team 00:03:00
22 Robbe Willems De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 00:03:17
23 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:03:44
24 Mark Dillema 00:03:54
25 Brent Boudrez 00:03:56
26 Stef Ter Laak 00:04:06
27 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS 00:04:26
28 Lars Vlerick VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS 00:06:06
29 Mats De Proost 00:06:30
30 Bert Van Cleemput 00:07:04
31 Justin Laevens 00:07:50
32 Steffen Duym 00:08:26
33 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team 00:08:42
34 Wannes De Vos 1r
35 Jeno Grootjans 1r
36 Tess Van Loy AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team 1r
37 Tessa Zwaenepoel 1r
38 Maxim Laverge DNF
39 Lennert Meulemans DCM Cycling Team DNS

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock