Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:55:59
2 Berne Vankeirsbilck Atom 6-Tops Antiek CT 00:00:22
3 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:22
4 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:36
5 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:00:44
6 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:47
7 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:01:01
8 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:09
9 Stijn Caluwe BKCP - Corendon 00:01:14
10 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team 00:01:18
11 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Corendon 00:01:34
12 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:02:08
13 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:02:29
14 Yves Coolen Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden 00:02:43
15 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Corendon 00:02:49
16 Loïc Hennaux 00:02:59
17 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling 00:03:33
18 Richard Jansen Team Imming 00:03:42
19 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:04:06
20 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team 00:04:26
21 Dario Tielen 00:04:48
22 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW 00:05:34
23 Erik Boer VA-Cycling Team Zele 1r
24 Julien Kaise 2r
25 Scott Smith 2r
26 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 2r
27 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 3r
28 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP 3r
29 Tim Janssen ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 3r
30 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 3r
31 Wesley Floren 3r
32 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant 3r
33 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal 4r
34 Mathias Declerck Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 4r
35 Gianni Vermeiren Cycling Team Zemst VZW 5r
36 Jens Van Der Borght Napoleon Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken 6r
37 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex Cycling Team 6r
38 Vincent Oger 6r
39 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. DNF
40 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem DNF
41 Jenko Bonne Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team DNF
42 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek DNF
43 Matthias Van De Velde DNF
44 Johan Jacobs Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock