Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:58:54
2 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:00:20
3 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:00:23
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:43
5 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:11
6 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:01:17
7 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:01:18
8 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 00:01:26
9 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:01:41
10 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:02:00
11 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:15
12 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:18
13 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 00:02:24
14 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:02:28
15 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:02:40
16 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:02:41
17 Stephen Hyde 00:02:46
18 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:02:51
19 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 00:02:56
20 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 00:03:59
21 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:04:06
22 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 00:04:13
23 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 00:04:14
24 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon 00:04:25
25 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team 00:04:39
26 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:04:39
27 Kevin Cant Era - Murprotec 1r
28 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW 2r
29 Antonin Marecaille l'Enfer Du Nord 2r
30 Quincy Vens Superano Ham-Isorex-Tarteletto 4r
31 Mark Mcconnell 5r
32 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon DNF
33 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec DNF
34 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec DNF
35 Edwin De Wit Rupelspurters Boom DNF
36 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team DNF
37 Mario Matijevic DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock