Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 01:02:09
2 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:14
3 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 00:01:17
4 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 00:01:17
5 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:17
6 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:01:45
7 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 00:01:52
8 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:01:57
9 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:27
10 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:03:02
11 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:03:04
12 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 00:03:19
13 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:04:46
14 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:04:51
15 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW 00:04:57
16 Ivan Gicquiau 00:05:11
17 Tony Periou 00:05:24
18 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 1r
19 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele 2r
20 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team 2r
21 Jeremy Martin 2r
22 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 3r
23 Hendrik Sweeck Era - Murprotec 3r
24 Mark Mcconnell 3r
25 Edwin De Wit Rupelspurters Boom 3r
26 Senne De Meyer K. Edegem Bicycle Club - BMX R 4r
27 Valentin Lucas 4r
28 Yannick Mayer 4r
29 Nicholas Smith 4r
30 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team 4r
31 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal 5r
32 Trevor O'Donnell 5r
33 Isaac Niles 5r
34 Alex Forrester 6r
35 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock