Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:32:34
2 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:00:29
3 Vince Van Den Eynde ACROG Balen BC 00:00:38
4 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 00:00:46
5 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 00:00:56
6 Tomas Kopecky 00:01:04
7 Bodi Del Grosso WV Meteoor Assen-Roden 00:01:38
8 Yente Peirens Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:01:48
9 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:01:56
10 Witse Van Rillaer VZW De Demerspurters 00:01:57
11 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:02:29
12 Bjarne Laroy Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:02:55
13 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:03:22
14 Senne Van der Veken 00:03:32
15 Remon Delnoije TWC Maaslandster 00:03:41
16 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team 00:03:49
17 Remco De Jong TWC Pijnenburg 00:04:39
18 Jochem Kerckhaert ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 00:04:40
19 Junior Haspeslagh 00:05:12
20 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team 00:05:12
21 Stef Janse Lotto Olympia Tienen 00:05:25
22 Sven Hassert 00:05:26
23 Nolan Brunner 00:05:52
24 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:06:09
25 Robbe Forret 00:06:31
26 Lars Vlerick VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS 00:06:35
27 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk 00:06:40
28 Tieme Herrygers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 1r
29 Mats De Proost 1r
30 Frank De Jong TWC Pijnenburg 1r
31 Erben Van Meer 1r
32 Lennerd Jacobs 1r
33 Jens Dekien 2r
34 Matteo Oberteicher 2r
35 Robbe Mellaerts 2r
36 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 2r
37 Brick Van den Broeck 2r
38 Clyde De Decker DNF
39 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock