Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:55:04
2 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:01
3 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:14
4 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Corendon 00:00:25
5 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Corendon 00:00:37
6 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team 00:00:44
7 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:01:11
8 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:01:47
9 Stijn Caluwe BKCP - Corendon 00:01:59
10 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:59
11 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:03:54
12 Johan Jacobs Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:04:10
13 Nick Van De Kerckhove Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 00:04:32
14 Matthias Van De Velde 00:04:36
15 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW 00:04:47
16 Joffrey Degueurce 00:04:51
17 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 00:05:09
18 Valentin Lucas 00:05:17
19 Dario Tielen 00:05:31
20 Wesley Floren 00:06:21
21 Adrian Garcia 00:06:59
22 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal 1r
23 Lawrence Tibackx DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team 1r
24 Simon Jaecques Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 1r
25 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant 2r
26 Elias Van Hecke Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 2r
27 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 3r
28 Isaac Niles 3r
29 Frederik Hähnel 3r
30 Trevor O'Donnell 3r
31 Lucas Vaz 4r
32 Vincent Oger 4r
33 Tony Periou DNF
34 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW DNF
35 Yves Coolen Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden DNF
36 Julien Kaise DNF
37 Arne Tureluren CCN - Metalac Cycling team DNF
38 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek DNF
39 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team DNF
40 Gavin Haley DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock