Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 01:00:39
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:01:13
3 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:15
4 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:01:18
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:01:19
6 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:01:21
7 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 00:01:21
8 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:36
9 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:02:01
10 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:02:10
11 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:02:19
12 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:27
13 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 00:02:33
14 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:02:49
15 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon 00:02:57
16 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:03:07
17 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:03:16
18 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:03:56
19 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 00:04:11
20 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:04:22
21 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 00:05:08
22 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:05:51
23 Kevin Cant Era - Murprotec 00:06:02
24 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 00:07:15
25 Ivan Gicquiau 1r
26 Nicolas Samparisi 1r
27 Jeremy Martin 1r
28 Miguel Fillaut 2r
29 Garry Millburn 3r
30 Yannick Mayer 3r
31 Lorenzo Samparisi 3r
32 Fabian Obrist 4r
33 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team DNF
34 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team DNF
35 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec DNF
36 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team DNF
37 Florent Ligney DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock