Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mees Hendrikx 00:27:42
2 Bart Artz 00:00:01
3 Witse Meeussen Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:00:01
4 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 00:00:04
5 Vince Van Den Eynde ACROG Balen BC 00:00:05
6 Ryan Kamp 00:00:08
7 Bart Hazekamp Westland Wil Vooruit 00:00:20
8 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele 00:00:22
9 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:00:25
10 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:00:28
11 Bodi Del Grosso WV Meteoor Assen-Roden 00:00:35
12 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team 00:00:38
13 Ryan Cortjens Enertherm - BKCP 00:00:40
14 Tom Lauryssen 00:00:49
15 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 00:00:51
16 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:01:04
17 Tomas Kopecky 00:01:07
18 Ben Tulett 00:01:17
19 Xander Geysels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W 00:01:18
20 Jochem Kerckhaert ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 00:01:20
21 Joachim Van Looveren Cycling.be Alpha Motorhomes 00:01:29
22 Remon Delnoije TWC Maaslandster 00:01:34
23 Nolan Brunner 00:01:36
24 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team 00:01:39
25 Tomas De Laet Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W 00:01:40
26 Robbe Willems De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 00:02:26
27 Berre Hermans 00:02:27
28 Senne Joris ACROG Balen BC 00:02:31
29 Victor Broex 00:02:39
30 Michael Bervoets Hageland Cycling Team 00:02:39
31 Maarten De Nijs 00:02:51
32 Stanley Beerepoot 00:02:56
33 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW 00:03:02
34 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:03:18
35 Martijn Räkers 00:03:22
36 Enrico Dhaeye 00:03:22
37 Erben Van Meer 00:03:22
38 Luuk Van Den Eijnde 00:03:22
39 Rik Meeusen 00:03:38
40 Lars Vlerick VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS 00:03:38
41 Archie Lewis 00:04:02
42 Sven Hassert 00:04:04
43 Clyde De Decker 00:04:18
44 Youri Van Ballegooij 00:04:21
45 Menno Broex 00:04:26
46 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk 00:04:26
47 Tieme Herrygers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:04:26
48 Lars Boven 00:04:37
49 Niek Voogt 00:04:41
50 Maxim Laverge 00:04:44
51 Matteo Oberteicher 00:04:46
52 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team 00:05:17
53 Yenthe Vermeiren 00:05:36
54 Jorre Debaele KZLWC Heylen 00:05:46
55 Tine Rombouts 00:05:52
56 Jeno Grootjans 00:06:06
57 Tessa Zwaenepoel 00:06:06
58 Elise Anthonissen 00:06:25
59 Thibault De Hert 00:06:29
60 Benjamin Beernaert 1r
61 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke DNF
62 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock