Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 1:09:03
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:09:05
3 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 1:09:49
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:10:13
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:10:14
6 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Credits 1:10:20
7 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:10:23
8 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:10:23
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:10:23
10 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 1:10:24
11 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:10:24
12 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 1:10:31
13 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 1:10:32
14 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:11:11
15 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1:11:23
16 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 1:11:27
17 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 1:11:28
18 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:11:28
19 Simon Zahner EKZ Racing Team 1:11:28
20 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:11:29
21 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 1:11:33
22 Marcel Wildhaber Scott - Swisspower 1:11:36
23 Stephen Hyde 1:11:38
24 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:12:33
25 Steve Chainel BY G4 1:12:44
26 Ismael Esteban Aguando 1:12:52
27 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team 1:13:13
28 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin 1:13:23
29 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:13:32
30 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 1:13:32
31 Ian Field Hardgroves Cycles 1:13:33
32 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:14:08
33 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing 1:14:32
34 Vojtech Nipl 1:14:41
35 Severin Saegesser 1:14:43
36 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 1:14:59
37 Travis Livermon 1:15:04
38 Ole Quast 1:15:14
39 Aaron Schooler 1:15:25
40 Michael Van Den Ham 1:15:41
41 Vincent Dias Dos Santos 1:15:50
42 Nicolas Samparisi 1:16:06
43 Lars Boom Astana 1:16:18

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock