Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:42:15
2 Caroline Mani Raleigh Clement Professional Cyclocross Team +00:10
3 Eva Lechner +00:32
4 Katherine Compton Trek Bicycle +00:39
5 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +00:58
6 Sophie De Boer Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team +01:05
7 Jolien Verschueren VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +01:22
8 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Team +01:37
9 Kaitlin Antonneau +01:43
10 Maud Kaptheijns AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team +01:55
11 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +02:08
12 Aida Nuno Palacio +02:10
13 Thalita De Jong Rabobank Liv +02:22
14 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP +02:22
15 Sanne Van Paassen Boels Dolmans Cycling Team +02:23
16 Sabrina Stultiens Rabobank Women Team +02:40
17 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling +02:52
18 Ellen Noble +02:58
19 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove +02:58
20 Amanda Miller +03:14
21 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +03:41
22 Nadja Heigl +03:54
23 Christine Majerus +04:01
24 Chiara Teocchi +04:03
25 Hannah Payton +04:03
26 Emma White +04:10
27 Alice Maria Arzuffi +04:15
28 Elisabeth Brandau +04:15
29 Crystal Anthony +04:26
30 Laure Bouteloup +04:32
31 Mical Dyck +04:38
32 Juliette Labous +04:46
33 Asa Maria Erlandsson +04:53
34 Bethany Crumpton +04:59
35 Courtenay Mcfadden +05:08
36 Martina Mikulaskova +05:11
37 Arley Kemmerer +05:13
38 Nikola Noskova +05:23
39 Meredith Miller +05:26
40 Amira Mellor +05:36
41 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Lointek +05:37
42 Karen Verhestraeten Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam +05:40
43 Bianca Van Den Hoek +06:15
44 Marlene Petit +06:36
45 Esmee Oosterman +06:41
46 Helene Clauzel +06:44
47 Mercedes Pacios Pujado +06:50
48 Evita Muzic +07:08
49 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco +07:14
50 Manon Bakker +07:24
51 Laura Verdonschot Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team +07:47
52 Angelica Edvardsson +08:04
53 Olatz Odriozola Mugica +08:27
54 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg -1LAP
55 Eva Colin -1LAP
56 Jessica Lambracht -1LAP
57 Hole Tiril Mohr -1LAP
58 Irene Trabazo Bragado -1LAP
59 Suzie Godart -1LAP
60 Nathalie Redmond -2LAP
61 Monica Carrascosa Garcia -2LAP
62 Lina Rausch -2LAP
63 Mara Schwager -2LAP

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock