Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:49:14
2 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Corendon 00:00:43
3 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:01:38
4 Jelle Schuermans Avia Crabbe Cycling Team 00:01:47
5 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:55
6 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Corendon 00:02:07
7 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:41
8 Stijn Caluwe BKCP - Corendon 00:02:49
9 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team 00:02:55
10 Arne Tureluren CCN - Metalac Cycling team 00:03:12
11 Felipe Orts 00:03:21
12 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:03:46
13 Thomas Joseph Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:04:07
14 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden 00:04:18
15 Pieter Van Roosbroeck VA-Cycling Team Zele 00:04:27
16 Dario Kloeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek 00:04:33
17 Koen Van Dijke 00:04:44
18 Onno Verheyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW 00:04:52
19 Matthias Van De Velde 00:04:53
20 Gert Smets VZW Ijsklokje - Cycling 00:05:07
21 Yelle Learts WSC Hand In Hand Baal 00:05:21
22 Sébastien Havot 00:05:26
23 Dylan Bouwmans RTC Buitenlust 00:05:35
24 Milan Vader 00:05:46
25 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 00:05:57
26 Adrian Garcia 00:06:06
27 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 00:06:10
28 Dario Tielen 1r
29 Erik Boer VA-Cycling Team Zele 1r
30 Wesley Floren 2r
31 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW 2r
32 Glenn Verbeeck Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 3r
33 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen 3r
34 Julien Kaise 3r
35 Dorian De Maeght WK Noord West Brabant 3r
36 Renaud Philipp 3r
37 Mario Junquera San Millan 3r
38 Ola Ola 4r
39 Jon Munitxa Arrinda 4r
40 Alex Lobera 5r
41 Vincent Oger 5r
42 Lucas Vaz 5r
43 Wouter Nuyes 5r
44 Lander Loockx Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek DNF
45 Kyle De Proost Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. DNF
46 Yannick Gruner DNF
47 Thomas Van De Velde DNF
48 Yves Coolen Rock Werchter-Toekomstvrienden DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock