Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP 00:45:25
2 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Team 00:00:08
3 Sophie De Boer Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 00:00:20
4 Maud Kaptheijns AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team 00:00:31
5 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:35
6 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:50
7 Jolien Verschueren VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:16
8 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:40
9 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:43
10 Karen Verhestraeten Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam 00:03:13
11 Laura Verdonschot Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 00:03:36
12 Bianca Van Den Hoek 00:03:44
13 Shana Maes AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team 00:04:02
14 Lucinda Brand 00:05:22
15 Fleur Nagengast 00:05:28
16 Karlijn Swinkels 00:05:50
17 Julia Boschker 00:06:36
18 Floor Weerink 1r
19 Esther Van Der Burg 1r
20 Lindy Van Anrooij 1r
21 Suzanne Verhoeven Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 1r
22 Veerle Goossens 1r
23 Katrien Thijs Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam 2r
24 Pauline Delhaye 2r
25 Joyce Heyns 2r
26 Beth Ann Orton 2r
27 Mascha Mulder 2r
28 Jinse Peeters 2r
29 Lana Verberne Orange Babies Cycling Team 2r
30 Jara Noël AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team 2r
31 Marthe Truyen 3r
32 Eva Maria Palm 3r
33 Evy Kuijpers 3r
34 Anja Geldhof 3r
35 Hole Tiril Mohr 3r
36 Meg De Bruyne VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS 4r
37 Birgit Massage 4r
38 Kortazar Eider Merino 4r
39 Sabine Heylen 4r
40 Elena Valentini 4r
41 Rachel Rubino 4r
42 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW 4r
43 Yenthe Boons 4r
44 Nathalie Redmond 4r
45 Madeleine Gammons Sherwood 4r
46 Nele Van Maldeghem FUJI Medista MTB Team - Neeroeteren 4r
47 Kelly Greefs 4r
48 Jo Blanchaert K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 4r
49 Lara Van Wunsel 5r
50 Anke Van Rompay Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam 5r
51 Cindy Diericx Coolens Cycling Team 5r
52 Brenda Kaczmarczyk Cyclo Bike Limburg DNF
53 Inge Van Der Heijden DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock