Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:58:29
2 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 00:00:23
3 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 00:00:31
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:00:34
5 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:00:52
6 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:00:54
7 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:00:54
8 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 00:00:54
9 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 00:00:54
10 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:00:54
11 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:00:56
12 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:01:10
13 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 00:01:16
14 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 00:01:21
15 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:32
16 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon 00:01:53
17 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:01:57
18 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 00:02:16
19 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:30
20 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:39
21 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:42
22 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 00:02:57
23 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:03:00
24 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:03:18
25 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 00:03:37
26 Kevin Cant Era - Murprotec 00:03:40
27 Stijn Huys Orange Babies Cycling Team 00:04:23
28 Hendrik Sweeck Era - Murprotec 1r
29 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW 2r
30 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team 2r
31 Paul Oldham 2r
32 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team 3r
33 Robert Marion 4r
34 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team DNF
35 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team DNF
36 Edwin De Wit Rupelspurters Boom DNF
37 Fredrik Haraldseth DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock