Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:29:34
2 Bart Hazekamp Westland Wil Vooruit 00:00:13
3 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team 00:00:14
4 Ryan Kamp 00:00:18
5 Luca Schatti 00:00:20
6 Ryan Cortjens Enertherm - BKCP 00:00:25
7 Bodi Del Grosso WV Meteoor Assen-Roden 00:00:36
8 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele 00:00:46
9 Luke Verburg Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:00:55
10 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:01:02
11 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:01:02
12 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele 00:01:02
13 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 00:01:17
14 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team 00:01:17
15 Tom Lauryssen 00:01:24
16 Joachim Van Looveren Cycling.be Alpha Motorhomes 00:01:38
17 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:01:47
18 Maarten De Nijs 00:01:58
19 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:02:02
20 Owen Geleijn 00:02:10
21 Arthur Kluckers 00:02:10
22 Cedric Pries 00:02:10
23 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team 00:02:14
24 Remco De Jong TWC Pijnenburg 00:02:14
25 Lennert Meulemans DCM Cycling Team 00:02:35
26 Berre Hermans 00:02:35
27 Jochem Kerckhaert ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 00:03:17
28 Wannes Cools W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:03:19
29 Frank De Jong TWC Pijnenburg 00:03:29
30 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:03:48
31 Wout Vervoort 00:03:56
32 Luuk Van Den Eijnde 00:03:56
33 Rik Meeusen 00:04:21
34 Tieme Herrygers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:04:21
35 Dries Goris 00:05:02
36 Erben Van Meer 00:05:35
37 Megan James 00:06:18
38 Gertjan Geysen W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:06:18
39 Maxim Laverge 00:06:33
40 Tine Rombouts 00:07:07
41 Cédric Vandesompel 00:07:30
42 Tess Van Loy AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team 00:08:00

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock