Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 01:00:12
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:07
3 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:29
4 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:35
5 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:46
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:48
7 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:58
8 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 01:11
9 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 01:15
10 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 01:32
11 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 01:37
12 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 01:37
13 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 01:38
14 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 02:23
15 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 02:23
16 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 02:31
17 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 02:34
18 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 02:34
19 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 02:35
20 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma-Quickstep Cycling Team 03:02
21 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 03:30
22 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 03:36
23 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 03:40
24 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Cycling Team Zemst VZW 04:36
25 Michael Van Den Ham 04:47
26 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team 04:57
27 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1r
28 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1r
29 Mark Mcconnell 2r
30 Garry Millburn 2r
31 Wouter Goosen Zannata Cycling Team 2r
32 Kipurs Kristaps 6r
33 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon DNF
34 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team DFN
35 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock