Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Loris Rouiller 00:30:38
2 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team 00:30:56
3 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:30:56
4 Vince Van Den Eynde ACROG Balen BC 00:30:56
5 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:31:19
6 Luke Verburg Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:31:19
7 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 00:31:30
8 Mees Hendrikx 00:31:33
9 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele 00:31:42
10 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele 00:31:54
11 Yente Peirens Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:32:03
12 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:32:06
13 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 00:32:13
14 Ryan Cortjens Enertherm - BKCP 00:32:13
15 Joran Wyseure Koninklijke Brugse Velosport 00:02:07
16 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 00:02:15
17 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 00:02:23
18 François Hyon Etoile Cycliste Fumacienne 00:02:35
19 Witse Meeussen Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:02:35
20 Joachim Van Looveren Cycling.be Alpha Motorhomes 00:03:17
21 Remon Delnoije TWC Maaslandster 00:03:28
22 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:03:36
23 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS 00:03:47
24 Enrico Dhaeye 00:04:01
25 Ben Squire 00:04:01
26 Oliver Weber 00:04:11
27 Robbe Willems De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 00:04:35
28 Senne Joris ACROG Balen BC 00:04:40
29 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team 00:04:58
30 Frank De Jong TWC Pijnenburg 00:05:18
31 Floris Van Tricht 00:05:45
32 Bavo Houssin WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:05:50
33 Joshua Vansteenkiste 00:06:26
34 Mathias Vandenborre 00:07:05
35 Niels Baudewijns 00:07:12
36 Sven Hassert 00:07:15
37 Brent Boudrez 00:07:32
38 Tina Zuger 00:07:38
39 Sem Vanackere 00:08:10
40 Erben Van Meer 00:08:25
41 Maxim Laverge 00:08:25
42 Bert Van Cleemput 00:09:00
43 Tess Van Loy AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team 00:09:12
44 Tine Rombouts 00:09:20
45 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team 00:09:22
46 Oceane Allart 1r
47 Remco De Jong TWC Pijnenburg 1r
48 Benjamin Beernaert 2r
49 Arne Santy CT Force VZW DNF
50 Senna Van Cutsem KTC - Cycling Team DNF
51 David Westhoff DNS
52 Luca Schatti DSQ

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock