Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Team 00:37:15
2 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP 00:00:08
3 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:00:24
4 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:05
5 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:13
6 Sophie De Boer Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 00:01:20
7 Jolien Verschueren VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:29
8 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:01:52
9 Maud Kaptheijns AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team 00:02:10
10 Joyce Vanderbeken Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove 00:03:02
11 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling 00:03:20
12 Ellen Noble 00:03:28
13 Bianca Van Den Hoek 00:03:37
14 Karen Verhestraeten Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam 00:03:49
15 Emma White 00:03:57
16 Linda Ter Beek WSV Emmen 00:04:37
17 Cindy Bauwens 00:04:37
18 Lindy Van Anrooij 00:04:42
19 Fleur Nagengast 00:04:50
20 Laura Verdonschot Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 00:05:02
21 Shana Maes AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team 00:05:08
22 Nikola Noskova 00:06:22
23 Fanny Stumpf 00:06:27
24 Axelle Bellaert AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team 00:06:59
25 Jara Noël AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team 00:07:25
26 Suzanne Verhoeven Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 00:07:32
27 Meg De Bruyne VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS 00:07:59
28 Veerle Goossens 00:08:42
29 Tine Verdeyen Cycling Team Zemst VZW 00:09:09
30 Anja Geldhof 00:09:43
31 Birgit Massage 00:10:03
32 Svenja Wüthrich 00:10:06
33 Michelle Schatti 1r
34 Caren Commissaris 1r
35 Jana Dobbelaere 1r
36 Flurina Glaus 1r
37 Kelly Greefs 1r
38 Jo Blanchaert K.V.C. Deinze Vzw 1r
39 Cindy Diericx Coolens Cycling Team 2r
40 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 3r
41 Lore Van De Perre DNF
42 Pauline Delhaye DNF
43 Mieke Deroo DNF
44 Senna Feron WV Zwee DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock