Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:58:26
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:00:18
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:01:04
4 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 00:01:25
5 Mathieu Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 00:02:00
6 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:02:04
7 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 00:02:32
8 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:35
9 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:02:41
10 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:59
11 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:03:06
12 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:03:10
13 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:03:21
14 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:03:35
15 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:03:47
16 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 00:03:53
17 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:04:02
18 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:04:10
19 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:04:12
20 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:04:32
21 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:04:57
22 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon 00:05:21
23 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 00:05:26
24 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team 00:05:26
25 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:05:33
26 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 00:06:43
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 00:06:47
28 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 00:07:30
29 Angelo De Clercq Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:07:55
30 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1r
31 Dave De Cleyn Cycling Team Zemst VZW 1r
32 Garry Millburn 2r
33 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team 3r
34 Michael Van Den Ham 3r
35 Mark Mcconnell 4r
36 Michael Wechsler 5r
37 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon DNF
38 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock