Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team 31:41
2 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 00:04
3 Vince Van Den Eynde ACROG Balen BC 00:25
4 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 00:42
5 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 00:42
6 Milan Ziemerink Craft-Ten Tusscher Offroad Team 00:54
7 Witse Meeussen Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 01:10
8 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele 01:10
9 Bodi Del Grosso WV Meteoor Assen-Roden 01:10
10 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 01:54
11 Luke Verburg Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 02:08
12 Xander Geysels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W 02:21
13 Joachim Van Looveren Cycling.be Alpha Motorhomes 02:48
14 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 02:54
15 Jasper Van Den Plas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 03:48
16 Tomas De Laet Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W 04:05
17 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 04:22
18 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team 04:22
19 Cyril Michotte 04:22
20 Robbe De Weert KWC Heist Zuiderkempen 04:44
21 Senne Joris ACROG Balen BC 04:57
22 Tieme Herrygers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. -1 lap
23 Lars Vlerick VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS -1 lap
24 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team -1 lap
25 Cédric Vandesompel -1 lap
26 Clyde De Decker -1 lap
27 Sven Hassert -1 lap
28 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk -2 lap
29 Tine Rombouts -2 lap
30 Tessa Zwaenepoel -2 lap
31 Lance Wils -2 lap
32 Lindsay Windels -3 lap
33 Nigel Debets -3 lap
34 Maxim Laverge DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock