Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 1:02:29
2 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:00:19
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:39
4 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:56
5 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec +0:01:20
6 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:33
7 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec +0:01:51
8 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:02:08
9 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec +0:02:13
10 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:02:21
11 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon +0:02:24
12 Steve Chainel BY G4 +0:02:35
13 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +0:02:35
14 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:02:54
15 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:02:58
16 Simon Zahner EKZ Racing Team +0:03:03
17 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:03:19
18 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solutions Credits +0:03:27
19 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon +0:03:38
20 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:03:43
21 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon +0:03:47
22 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:03:58
23 Vojtech Nipl +0:04:07
24 Marcel Wildhaber Scott - Swisspower +0:04:18
25 Martin Haring CK Banska Bystrica +0:04:26
26 Twan Van Den Brand Orange Babies Cycling Team +0:04:43
27 Severin Saegesser +0:04:53
28 Tomas Paprstka Remerx-Merida Team Kolin +0:05:27
29 Jakub Skala +0:05:40
30 Mariusz Gil Project Cross Racing +0:05:58
31 Matej Lasak +0:06:31
32 Ole Quast -1 lap
33 Kenneth Hansen -1 lap
34 Vladimir Kyzivat Johnson Controls TJ Auto Skoda -2 lap
35 Gusty Bausch -2 lap
36 Michal Malik -2 lap
37 Philipp Heigl -4 lap
38 David Eriksson -4 lap
39 Karl Heinz Gollinger -4 lap
40 Ingvar Omarsson -4 lap
41 Kipurs Kristaps -5 lap
42 Domas Manikas -5 lap
43 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota Lotto DNF
44 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team DNF
45 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec DNF
46 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team DNF
47 Vincent Dias Dos Santos DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock