Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tomas Kopecky 0:27:01
2 Vince Van Den Eynde ACROG Balen BC 0:00:00
3 Luke Verburg Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:00:10
4 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 0:00:10
5 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 0:00:31
6 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:00:38
7 Bart Artz 0:00:56
8 Thibault Valognes 0:00:56
9 Bart Hazekamp Westland Wil Vooruit 0:00:59
10 Len Dejonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 0:01:02
11 Mees Hendrikx 0:01:02
12 Yente Peirens Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:01:02
13 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 0:01:14
14 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team 0:01:22
15 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 0:01:22
16 Evan Cameron 0:01:29
17 Vito Braet 0:01:43
18 Oliver Draffan 0:01:49
19 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele 0:01:53
20 Wannes Vanden Bussche Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 0:02:01
21 Jason Van Compernolle Tomabel Cycling Team 0:02:01
22 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 0:02:01
23 Perry Frijters 0:02:18
24 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 0:02:27
25 Jenson Young 0:02:27
26 Arno Brouwers Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 0:02:36
27 Joran Wyseure Koninklijke Brugse Velosport 0:02:36
28 Bjarne Laroy Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:02:41
29 Max Rushby 0:02:41
30 Joachim Van Looveren Cycling.be Alpha Motorhomes 0:02:56
31 Jenno Berckmoes 0:03:02
32 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 0:03:02
33 Lennert Meulemans DCM Cycling Team 0:03:02
34 Xander Geysels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W 0:03:25
35 Maarten De Nijs 0:03:25
36 Tjorven Vanparijs Cycling Team Oostkust 0:03:29
37 Stanley Beerepoot 0:03:29
38 Matthew Taylor 0:03:41
39 Ben Squire 0:03:43
40 Jochem Kerckhaert ZRTC Theo Middelkamp 0:04:01
41 Stef Janse Lotto Olympia Tienen 0:04:07
42 Lars Vlerick VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS 0:04:16
43 Michael Bervoets Hageland Cycling Team 0:04:26
44 Remco De Jong TWC Pijnenburg 0:04:36
45 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 0:04:42
46 Emeric Quindry 0:04:46
47 Alekss Krats 0:04:53
48 Pajur Markus 0:05:23
49 Quinten Vander Beken Asfra Racing Team 0:05:43
50 Brain Vullers 0:06:17
51 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 0:06:32
52 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk 0:06:48
53 Bavo Houssin WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 0:07:02
54 Robin Pruul Kalev Jalgrattakol 0:07:08
55 Jochen Peremans Circuit Zolder 0:07:19
56 Frank De Jong TWC Pijnenburg 0:07:23
57 Sven Hassert 0:07:46
58 Erben Van Meer 0:07:46
59 Louis Santraine Cyclo Club Armentieres 0:08:13
60 Senna Van Cutsem KTC - Cycling Team 0:08:13
61 Tieme Herrygers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 0:08:19
62 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 0:08:31
63 Niels Baudewijns 0:08:38
64 Justin Laevens 0:08:38
65 Maxim Laverge 0:08:53
66 Laure Michels Young Schelde Cycling Team 0:09:21
67 Yenthe Vermeiren 0:09:39
68 Timo Desmet 0:09:42
69 Tessa Zwaenepoel 0:09:55
70 Gauthier Dewintre 0:10:06
71 Ydris Salomez 0:10:59
72 Tine Vandenheede 0:11:49
73 Jens Dekien 0:12:23
74 Benjamin Beernaert 0:12:23
75 Lindsay Windels 0:12:23

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock