Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Jolien Verschueren VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 43:45
2 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling +0:00:58
3 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:06
4 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP +0:01:21
5 Thalita De Jong Rabobank Liv +0:01:28
6 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Team +0:01:33
7 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:02:26
8 Sanne Van Paassen Boels Dolmans Cycling Team +0:02:40
9 Maud Kaptheijns AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team +0:02:43
10 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:05:28
11 Hannah Payton +0:05:28
12 Bianca Van Den Hoek +0:05:42
13 Marlene Petit +0:06:04
14 Lizzy Witlox TWC de Kempen +0:07:03
15 Linda Ter Beek WSV Emmen +0:07:23
16 Katrien Thijs Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam +0:07:31
17 Diane Lee +0:07:48
18 Asa Maria Erlandsson +0:07:52
19 Annabel Simpson +0:07:56
20 Pauline Delhaye +0:08:14
21 Brittlee Bowman House Industries +0:08:57
22 Amira Mellor +0:09:17
23 Aurelie Vermeir VC Meetjesland Knesselare +0:09:39
24 Axelle Bellaert AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team +0:09:50
25 Reza Hormes-Ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team +0:09:54
26 Gabriela Wojtyla Zator +0:10:03
27 Patrycja Lorkowska +0:10:38
28 Katrina Jaunslaviete CT Pajur -2 lap
29 Jinse Peeters -2 lap
30 Senna Feron WV Zwee -2 lap
31 Julia Boschker -2 lap
32 Olga Wasiuk Blekitni -2 lap
33 Jara Noël AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team -3 lap
34 Paula Gorycka 4F Scott -3 lap
35 Madeleine Gammons Sherwood -3 lap
36 Anja Geldhof -3 lap
37 Gertie Willems Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam -3 lap
38 Birgit Massage -3 lap
39 Jana Dobbelaere -3 lap
40 Caren Commissaris -3 lap
41 Sophie Thackray -3 lap
42 Bo Vandermeulen -4 lap
43 Tatiana Vanparys -4 lap
44 Cindy Diericx Coolens Cycling Team -4 lap

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock