Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:00:35
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:31
3 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin +0:00:37
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:26
5 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:30
6 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec +0:01:42
7 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:01:44
8 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec +0:01:46
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:50
10 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:01:56
11 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:02:00
12 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:02:02
13 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec +0:02:29
14 Ian Field Hardgroves Cycles +0:02:33
15 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec +0:02:38
16 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team +0:02:40
17 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:02:40
18 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team +0:02:40
19 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:03:09
20 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:03:50
21 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon +0:04:15
22 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team +0:05:34
23 Jack Clarkson +0:07:23
24 Kevin Cant Era - Murprotec 1 ronde
25 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team 1 ronde
26 Edwin De Wit Rupelspurters Boom 2 rondes
27 Angus Edmond 3 rondes
28 Kristafs Kipurs 5 rondes

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock