Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 27'25"
2 Perry Frijters 8"
3 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team 10"
4 Vince Van Den Eynde ACROG Balen BC 10"
5 Bart Artz 11"
6 Mees Hendrikx 16"
7 Witse Meeussen Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 17"
8 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 22"
9 Ryan Kamp 33"
10 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele 53"
11 Luke Verburg Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 1'15"
12 Gerben Kuypers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 1'38"
13 Yente Peirens Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 1'40"
14 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 1'40"
15 François Hyon Etoile Cycliste Fumacienne 1'47"
16 Michael Bervoets Hageland Cycling Team 1'48"
17 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 1'56"
18 Anton Ferdinande Rijschool AH - Gentse VS 2'06"
19 Witse Van Rillaer VZW De Demerspurters 2'24"
20 Sander De Vet W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 2'24"
21 Benjamin Rivet Union Cycliste condat en France 2'36"
22 Jasper Dejaeher Patrick Development Team 2'39"
23 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 2'40"
24 Maxim Dewulf WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 2'43"
25 Rick De Vries 2'50"
26 Quinten Vandermeer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 2'51"
27 Len De Jonghe Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 2'54"
28 Ryan Cortjens Enertherm - BKCP 2'55"
29 Daan Grosemans ACROG Balen BC 2'57"
30 Lars Daniels ACROG Balen BC 2'58"
31 Markus Pajur Kalev Jalgrattakol 3'10"
32 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele 3'12"
33 Maxime Jolly Velo Club Challandais 3'13"
34 Stanley Beerepoot 3'22"
35 Senne Joris ACROG Balen BC 3'53"
36 Dylan Strik TWC Maaslandster 3'57"
37 Lennert Meulemans DCM Cycling Team 3'57"
38 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk 3'59"
39 Lennick Van Der Smissen DCM Cycling Team 4'00"
40 Xander Geysels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W 4'12"
41 Andres Verdonck WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 4'49"
42 Ibe Braeken Blancs Gilets Barracuda BW 4'50"
43 Tjorven Vanparijs Cycling Team Oostkust 4'51"
44 Arturs Krasts 4'52"
45 Stijn Quets Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 4'54"
46 Tomas De Laet Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W 4'54"
47 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 5'04"
48 Cyril Michotte 5'07"
49 Tieme Herrygers W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 5'15"
50 Bavo Houssin WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 5'18"
51 Hugo Jot AC Bazancourt Reims 5'18"
52 Stef Janse Lotto Olympia Tienen 5'18"
53 Jochen Peremans Circuit Zolder 5'30"
54 Lars Craps Lotto Olympia Tienen 5'31"
55 Stijn Cas W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 5'50"
56 Jorg Claessens Sport En Moedig Genk 5'54"
57 Cis Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 5'55"
58 Sven Hassert 5'59"
59 Robin Pruul Kalev Jalgrattakol 6'30"
60 Yarne Mulders Sport En Moedig Genk 7'24"
61 Jorre Debaele KZLWC Heylen 7'27"
62 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team 8'30"

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock