Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 01:00:51
2 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:01:09
3 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:01:09
4 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 00:01:17
5 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 00:01:18
6 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:01:45
7 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 00:02:04
8 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 00:02:04
9 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:02:07
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:21
11 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 00:02:24
12 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:02:26
13 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:30
14 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:02:36
15 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 00:03:09
16 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 00:03:24
17 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 00:03:36
18 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 00:03:39
19 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 00:03:53
20 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 00:03:59
21 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 00:04:36
22 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1r
23 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 1r
24 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team 3r
25 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team 4r
26 Brian Matter 4r
27 Kevin Cant Era - Murprotec 4r
28 Edwin De Wit Rupelspurters Boom 4r
29 Fabian Obrist 6r
30 Sleidhy Etienne 7r

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock