Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Eva Lechner 44:41:00
2 Kaitlin Antonneau 44:51:00
3 Pavla Havlikova VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 45:02:00
4 Sanne Cant Enertherm - BKCP 45:21:00
5 Amanda Miller 45:29:00
6 Nikki Brammeier VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 45:51:00
7 Ellen Van Loy VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 46:04:00
8 Helen Wyman Kona Factory Team 46:10:00
9 Jolien Verschueren VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 46:16:00
10 Sanne Van Paassen Boels Dolmans Cycling Team 46:43:00
11 DSQ VZW Lotto-Ladiescycling 46:55:00
12 Crystal Anthony 47:11:00
13 Katherine Compton Trek Bicycle 48:03:00
14 Alice Maria Arzuffi 48:16:00
15 Maud Kaptheijns AA Drink-Kalas Cycling Team 48:53:00
16 Loes Sels VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 49:05:00
17 Bethany Crumpton 49:16:00
18 Jana Czeczinkarova 49:19:00
19 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco Lointek 49:25:00
20 Maëlle Grossetête 49:28:00
21 Nikola Noskova 49:32:00
22 Karen Verhestraeten Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam 49:38:00
23 Lizzy Witlox TWC de Kempen 49:42:00
24 Janka Keseg Stevkova 49:49:00
25 Marlene Petit 49:55:00
26 Yara Kastelijn 50:08:00
27 Hannah Payton 50:13:00
28 Aida Nuno Palacio 50:20:00
29 Marlène Morel Petitgirard 50:20:00
30 Inge Van Der Heijden 50:30:00
31 Arley Kemmerer 50:37:00
32 Martina Mikulaskova 50:54:00
33 Laura Perry 51:16:00
34 Margriet Helena Kloppenburg 51:24:00
35 Amira Mellor 51:24:00
36 Adela Safarova 51:48:00
37 Esmee Oosterman 52:06:00
38 Asa Maria Erlandsson 52:23:00
39 Manon Bakker 53:08:00
40 Courtenay Mcfadden
41 Stefanie Paul
42 Katrien Thijs Kleur Op Maat cyclingteam
43 Alicia Gonzalez Blanco
44 Suzie Godart
45 Christine Vardaros
46 Patrycja Lorkowska
47 Elizabeth Ungermanova
48 Denisa Lukesova
49 Karolina Perekitko
50 Lina Rausch
51 Zofia Rzeszutek

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock