Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:36
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 1:01:55
3 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 1:02:01
4 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:02:08
5 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:02:11
6 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:02:16
7 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Corendon 1:02:20
8 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 1:02:41
9 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:02:48
10 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:02:58
11 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:03:02
12 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:03:02
13 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:03:36
14 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 1:03:36
15 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 1:03:59
16 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 1:04:36
17 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:04:46
18 Johan Jacobs Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 1:04:46
19 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team 1:05:19
20 Andrew Dillman 1:05:29
21 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team 1:05:31
22 Ruben Vandevelde 1:05:36
23 Brian Matter 1:05:38
24 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team 1:05:53
25 Josep Betalu 1:06:51
26 Quincy Vens Superano Ham-Isorex-Tarteletto 1:07:12
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
28 James Spragg
29 Tobin Ortenblad
30 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
31 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
32 Yannick Mayer
33 Loïc Hennaux
34 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
35 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
36 David Montgomery
37 Niels Vandenbroucke
38 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock