Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 59'06"
2 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:04
3 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin +0:00:08
4 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team +0:00:11
5 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:00:53
6 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:00:56
7 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:00:57
8 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:00:57
9 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon +0:01:00
10 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:05
11 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:01:18
12 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team +0:01:19
13 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec +0:01:19
14 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. +0:01:20
15 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:01:24
16 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota Lotto +0:01:30
17 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec +0:01:37
18 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:01:53
19 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec +0:01:55
20 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec +0:02:34
21 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:03:22
22 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team +0:03:47
23 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez +0:04:06
24 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team +0:04:09
25 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team +0:04:14
26 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon +0:04:39
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team +0:04:57
28 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team +0:04:59

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock