Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 56:34:00
2 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 56:55:00
3 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 57:29:00
4 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 57:29:00
5 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 57:29:00
6 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 57:33:00
7 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 57:39:00
8 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 57:40:00
9 Rob Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 57:40:00
10 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 57:40:00
11 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 57:43:00
12 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon 57:45:00
13 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 58:01:00
14 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 58:01:00
15 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 58:08:00
16 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 58:10:00
17 Gert-Jan Bosman Parkhotel Valkenburg Continentaal Team 58:19:00
18 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 58:23:00
19 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 58:26:00
20 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 58:31:00
21 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 58:45:00
22 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 58:48:00
23 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 58:50:00
24 Jan Denuwelaere Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 58:58:00
25 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 58:58:00
26 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota Lotto 59:13:00
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 1:00:00
28 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 1:01:12
29 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team 1:01:41
30 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team
31 Bart Barkhuis
32 Michal Malik
33 Roderik Egberink

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock