Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Gerben Kuypers Mez Team Belgium Snellegem 34:04:00
2 Niels Vandeputte W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 5"
3 Bart Hazekamp Westland Wil Vooruit 7"
4 Lloyd Sprangers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 26"
5 Mees Hendrikx 26"
6 Bart Artz 41"
7 Tomas Kopecky 58"
8 Arno Van Den Broeck DCM Cycling Team 1'04"
9 Joren Thys K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W. 1'07"
10 Ryan Kamp 1'21"
11 Jens Clynhens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 2'08"
12 Bodi Del Grosso WV Meteoor Assen-Roden 2'10"
13 Yente Peirens Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 2'17"
14 Dolf Pemen VA-Cycling Team Zele 2'17"
15 Dylan Strik TWC Maaslandster 2'31"
16 Luke Verburg Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 2'40"
17 Xander Geysels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W 2'42"
18 Ryan Cortjens Enertherm - BKCP 2'42"
19 Michael Bervoets Hageland Cycling Team 3'05"
20 Remco De Jong TWC Pijnenburg 3'24"
21 Jarno Jordens Kalas Cycling Team 99 Schriek 3'31"
22 Maarten Clauwaert VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS 3'41"
23 Joachim Van Looveren Cycling.be Alpha Motorhomes 4'02"
24 Thibo Vandenheede WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 4'15"
25 Robbe Willems De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 4'15"
26 Quinten Vandermeer Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 4'26"
27 Louis Decoster VA-Cycling Team Zele 4'26"
28 Stijn Quets Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W. 4'37"
29 Remon Delnoije TWC Maaslandster 5'53"
30 Frank De Jong TWC Pijnenburg 6'20"
31 Robbe De Weert KWC Heist Zuiderkempen 6'59"
32 Niels Reekmans Sport En Moedig Genk 7'06"
33 Yarne Mulders Sport En Moedig Genk 7'06"
34 Maxime Cockx Hageland Cycling Team 7'25"
35 Cis Peeters Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg 8'10"

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock