Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Wout Van Aert Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:07:00
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 1:07:23
3 Michael Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:07:44
4 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant - Alpecin 1:07:52
5 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:07:52
6 Jeremy Powers Team Rapha-Focus 1:07:54
7 Laurens Sweeck Era - Murprotec 1:08:30
8 Jens Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:08:40
9 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:08:48
10 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:08:48
11 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 1:08:49
12 Ryan Trebon Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 1:08:52
13 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:09:04
14 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:09:17
15 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:09:31
16 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 1:09:34
17 Adam Toupalik BKCP - Corendon 1:09:34
18 Steve Chainel BY G4 1:09:37
19 Radomir Simunek Era - Murprotec 1:09:37
20 Curtis White 1:09:38
21 Thijs Van Amerongen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:09:38
22 Adam Craig 1:09:46
23 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:09:49
24 Michael Boros BKCP - Corendon 1:09:51
25 Diether Sweeck Era - Murprotec 1:09:54
26 Ian Field Hardgroves Cycles 1:09:54
27 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 1:09:56
28 James Driscoll Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 1:10:03
29 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:10:20
30 Philipp Walsleben BKCP - Corendon 1:10:28
31 Simon Zahner EKZ Racing Team 1:10:29
32 Daniel Summerhill 1:10:29
33 Stan Godrie Rabo - Giant Offroad Team. 1:10:31
34 Travis Livermon 1:10:36
35 Jeremy Martin 1:10:37
36 Derek Zandstra 1:10:46
37 Marcel Wildhaber Scott - Swisspower 1:10:46
38 Brian Matter 1:10:57
39 Lukas Winterberg 1:11:01
40 Norris Lachlan 1:11:05
41 Allen Krughoff 1:11:07
42 Craig Richey 1:11:16
43 Dan Timmerman 1:11:30
44 David Van der Poel BKCP - Corendon 1:11:37
45 Kerry Werner 1:11:37
46 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:11:49
47 Mark Mcconnell 1:11:57
48 Geoff Kabush 1:12:30
49 Christopher Aitken 1:12:41
50 Tobin Ortenblad 1:13:03
51 Stephen Hyde 1:13:04
52 Aaron Schooler 1:13:33
53 Benjamin Sonntag 1:13:39
54 Evan McNeely 1:14:19
55 Tom Chapman 1:14:27
56 Kenneth Hansen
57 Jonathan Page Planet Bike
58 Garry Millburn
59 Jack Hogan
60 Michael Van Den Ham
61 Hugo Robinson
62 Hama Yoshitaka
63 Sascha Weber Veranclassic-Doltcini Cycling Team
64 Zach McDonald Team Rapha-Focus
65 Jeremy Durrin
66 Oleksiy Ukhanov
67 Jarno Trey

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock