Sport.be

Cyclo-cross


# Pays Coureur Equipe Temps  
1 Niels Albert Palmans-Cras
2 Bart Wellens Fidea Cycling Team
3 Lars Boom Rabobank
4 Sven Nys Rabobank Continental Team
5 Erwin Vervecken Fidea Cycling Team
6 Sven Vanthourenhout Sunweb Projob
7 Kevin Pauwels Fidea Cycling Team
8 Zdenek Stybar Fidea Cycling Team
9 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
10 Richard Groenendaal AA Cycling Team
11 Thijs Al Be One
12 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank Continental Team
13 Dieter Vanthourenhout Palmans-Cras
14 Tom Meeusen Fidea Cycling Team
15 Klaas Vantornout Fidea Cycling Team
16 Jimmy Tielens
17 Vincent Baestaens Fidea Cycling Team
18 Ben Berden Revor Cycling Team
19 Tim Van Nuffel Easypay
20 Tom Van Den Bosch Palmans-Cras
21 Petr Dlask Fidea Cycling Team
22 Marco Bianco
23 Arne Daelmans Klaipeda
24 Ramon Sinkeldam
25 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet
26 David Willemsens Revor Cycling Team
27 Jan Verstraeten Sunweb Projob
28 Nico Clarysse
29 Wim Leemans
30 Geert Wellens
31 Jan Van Dael Sunweb ProJob
32 Roy van Heeswijk
33 Jan Soetens Revor Cycling Team
34 Mike Thielemans
35 Bart Verschueren Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
36 Tom De Kort
37 Philipp Walsleben
38 Thijs Van Amerongen
39 Wilant Van Gils ZZPR.NL
40 Bart Aernouts Rabobank Continental Team
41 Mariusz Gil LKS Pom
42 Joachim Parbo
43 Stijn Huys Palmans-Cras
44 Kristof Cop AVB USspa
45 Patrick Van Leeuwen
46 Sten Raeymakers
47 Dries Govaerts
48 Jerry Kallenfels EasyPay
49 Dennis Verhoeven AVB USspa
50 Jens Gys
51 Edwin Arts
52 Rik Van IJzendoorn

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock