Deelnemers
Elite en beloften
1 Kevin Pauwels Sunweb Revor
2 Sven Nys Landbouwkrediet KDL
4 Francis Mourey La Francaise des Jeux
6 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea
7 Bart Wellens Telenet-Fidea
8 Gerben De Knegt Rabobank
9 Mathieu Boulo Roubaix Lille Métropole
10 Philipp Walsleben BKCP Powerplus
11 Mariusz Gil Baboco
12 Rob Peeters Telenet Fidea
13 Dieter Vanthourenhout BKCP Powerplus
14 Wietse Bosmans BKCP Powerplus
15 Jonathan Page Arcobaleno
16 Martin Zlamalik KDL Trans
17 Joeri Adams Telenet Fidea
18 Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde Grupo Hirumet Taldea
19 Radomir Simunek BKCP Powerplus
20 Lars Boom Rabobank
21 Sven Vanthourenhout Landbouwkrediet KDL
22 Vincent Baestaens Landbouwkrediet KDL
23 Jim Aernouts Sunweb Revor
24 Arnaud Grand Telenet Fidea
25 Karel Hnik Telenet Fidea
26 Micki Van Empel Telenet Fidea
27 Kenneth Van Compernolle Style & concept
28 Kenneth Hansen HS-6100
29 Tom Van den Bosch AA Drink
30 Jan Denuwelaere Style & concept
31 Arnaud Jouffroy Telenet Fidea
32 Tomas Paprstka Remerex Cycling Team Kolin
33 Jaroslav Kulhavy Specialized
34 Pablo Rodriguez Guede Grupo Hirumet Taldea
35 Martin Gujan Canondale Factory Racing Team
36 Jens Vandekinderen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
37 Yannick Mayer Team NSP
38 Dave De Cleyn Scott Cycling team
39 Jonathan Lastra Grupo Hirumet Taldea
40 Lee Westwood Cycleshack/formcoaching
41 Dany Lacroix Velo Club de l'espoir Condruzien
42 Bart De Vocht No Drugs Concept team
43 Michael Cotty Wheelbase.co.uk/Cannondale
44 Kendric Van Grembergen Soenens Construct Glas
45 Bart Verschueren KDL trans
46 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Van Goethem Prorace
47 Jo Pirotte Van Goethem Prorace
48 Stijn Mortelmans Palmans
49 Niels Koyen Melbotech Prorace
50 Kristof Zegers Baboco
51 Valentijn Van de Velde Baboco
52 Rudi Van Houts Merida
53 Florian Vogel Swisspower
54 Steve Lampier Sigmasport Specialized Continental
55 Loris Tursi Heylen
56 Bart Barkhuis Meteoor Assen Roden
57 Bruce Dalton -
58 David Quist Chaos Carbon.com
59 Kiernan Orange Ride with Rental
60 Felix Cote Bouvet Prudhomme IGA
Vrouwen
1 Marianne Vos Nederland Bloeit
2 Sanne Van Paassen Brainwash
3 Helen Wyman Kona
4 Daphny Van den Brandt AA drink - leontien.nl
5 Sanne Cant BKCP Powerplus
6 Hanka Kupfernagel Stevens
7 Pavla Havlikova Young Telenet Fidea
8 Sophie De Boer Young Telenet Fidea
9 Nikki Harris Young Telenet Fidea
10 Sabrina Stultiens Brainwash
11 Gabriella Day The Chainstay
12 Linda Van Rijen WV Eemland
13 Arenda Grimberg Merida
14 Joyce Vanderbeken Terheyde Cycling Team
15 Ellen Van Loy Kriekel Cycling Team
16 Reza Hormes Ravenstijn Orange Babies Cycling Team
17 Nikoline Hansen Bov Cykel
18 Nicolle De Bie-Leijten Young Telenet Fidea
19 Tessa Van Nieuwpoort Feenstra Stevens Bike Team
20 Hilde Quintens Vangoethem prorace
21 Margriet Kloppenburg Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
22 Christine Vardaros Baboco
23 Katrien Thijs Kon. Edegemse BC
24 Kim Van de Steene Meetjesland
25 Anne Arnouts Dura Vermeer Cycling Team
26 Suzie Godart CC Differdange
27 Githa Michiels Trek KMC Trade Team
28 Iris Ockeloen R en TC Groenewoud
29 Anja Nobus GVK Cycling Team
30 Caitlyn La Haye Hageland Cycling Team
31 Keshia Verbeeck Cycling Team 99 Schriek
32 Janice Geyskens Van Goethem Prorace
Juniores
1 Wout Van Aert Young Telenet Fidea
2 Ben Boets Young Telenet Fidea
3 Nicolas Cleppe Young Telenet Fidea
4 Gerjan Bervoets Sport en Steun Leopoldsburg
5 Onno Verheyen Hoboken WAC
6 Jelto Veroft Cycling Team 99 Schriek vzw
7 Jelle Vanden Dries Team Ciclismo Mundial
8 Gianni Quintelier Dijlespurters Mechelen
9 Tijs Huygen Heist Zuiderkempen
10 Kevin Dupont Cycling Team 99 Schriek vzw
11 Brent Van den Bosch Kastelse Durvers
12 Jonas Degroote Jonge renners Roeselare
13 Arno Brocatus Kon. Edegemse Bicycling Club
14 Jorne Kockaerts Van Goethem Prorace
15 Toon Wouters Willebrord wil vooruit
16 Steven Appelen Zannata CT
17 Glenn Lens Heist Zuiderkempen
18 Dieter Claus Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Michiel Van Dyck KWV Turnhout
20 Jake Womersley Aire Valley
21 Lander Jespers Cycling Team 99 Schriek vzw
22 Yohan Patry Ride With Rental
Nieuwelingen
1 Yannick Peeters Balen BC
2 Jelle Schuermans Van Goethem Prorace Cycling Team
3 Jordi Van Dingenen Balen BC
4 Siebe Lievens Kon. Balen BC
5 Cedric Beullens Young Cycling Team
6 Jens Berckmans Balen BC
7 Jorn Verbraken Hageland Cycling Team
8 Loïc Hennaux Red Bikers
9 Jonas Abé KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
10 Miqele Brulez Tieltse Renners
11 Dieter Jans Sport en Steun
12 Nick Verheyen Hoboken WAC
13 Liam Helsocht Lotto Olympia Tienen
14 Senne De Meyer Hoboken WAC
15 Dieter Braet KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
16 Gianni Vermeiren Rudyco Ripa
17 Koen Hendrickx Lotto Olympia Tienen
18 Lawrence Tibackx Van Goethem Prorace Cycling Team
19 Pelle Van den Bulck Cycling team 99 Schriek
20 Laurens De Jonghe Isorex
21 Johan Jacobs VC Steinmaur alpla
22 Lander Loockx Olympie Tienen
23 Gianni Van Havermaet Rudyco
24 Alex Toelen Sport en Steun
25 Gert Smets DCM GB Vorselaar
26 Brian Heylen CC Chevigny