Klassement

Filter:

Rit 7: Riemst - Sittard-Geleen
1 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 4:25:47
2 Matteo Trentin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:46
3 Yves Lampaert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:46
4 Julien Vermote OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:46
5 Kristijan Koren CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:46
6 Laurens De Vreese WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:46
7 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:46
8 Danilo Hondo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:46
9 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:46
10 Dylan Van Baarle GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:46
11 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:01
12 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:01
13 Tom Dumoulin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:01
14 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:01:01
15 Boy van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:01:01
16 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:01:01
17 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:01
18 Jasha SŁtterlin MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:01
19 Viacheslav Kuznetsov TEAM KATUSHA 0:01:01
20 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:01
21 Matti Breschel TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:01:01
22 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr 0:01:01
23 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:01
24 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:01
25 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:01
26 Alexandre Pichot TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:01
27 Marco Marcato CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:01:01
28 Geraint Thomas TEAM SKY 0:01:01
29 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr 0:01:01
30 Sebastian Langeveld GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:01
31 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:01
32 Ben Gastauer AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:01
33 Roy Curvers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:01
34 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:01
35 Salvatore Puccio TEAM SKY 0:01:01
36 Mathew Hayman ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:01
37 Pavel Brutt TEAM KATUSHA 0:01:01
38 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:01
39 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:01
40 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:01
41 Evgeny Petrov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:01:09
42 Michael Hepburn ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:11
43 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:01:20
44 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:28
45 Pavel Kochetkov TEAM KATUSHA 0:01:28
46 Zico Waeytens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:28
47 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:28
48 Elia Favilli LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:01:28
49 Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr 0:01:28
50 Frederik Veuchelen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:28
51 Mirko Selvaggi WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:28
52 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:28
53 Thomas Sprengers TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:28
54 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:28
55 Vincent Jerome TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:28
56 Simon Geschke TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:28
57 Gatis Smukulis TEAM KATUSHA 0:01:36
58 Danny van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:01:57
59 Jesse Sergent TREK FACTORY RACING 0:02:22
60 Moreno Moser CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:02:55
61 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:03:35
62 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:03:54
63 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:03:54
64 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:05:00
65 Jean-Pierre Drucker WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:05:00
66 Maarten Wynants BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:05:00
67 Marcel Sieberg LOTTO BELISOL 0:05:00
68 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:05:00
69 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:05:03
70 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:05:05
71 Thomas Leezer BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:05:05
72 Karsten Kroon TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:05:05
73 Edvald Boasson Hagen TEAM SKY 0:05:05
74 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:05:05
75 Stijn Devolder TREK FACTORY RACING 0:06:28
76 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:06:28
77 Ivan Rovny TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:06:28
78 David Boucher FDJ.fr 0:10:36
79 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr 0:10:36
80 Patrick Gretsch AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:10:36
81 Tom Veelers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:10:36
82 Roy Jans WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:10:36
83 Kenneth Vanbilsen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:10:36
84 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:10:36
85 Giacomo Nizzolo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:10:36
86 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:10:36
87 Alex Dowsett MOVISTAR TEAM 0:10:36
88 Nathan Earle TEAM SKY 0:10:36
89 Christopher Sutton TEAM SKY 0:10:36
90 Kevin Van Melsen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:10:36
91 Sep Vanmarcke BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:10:36
92 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 0:10:36
93 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:10:36
94 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 0:10:36
95 Rohan Dennis GARMIN-SHARP 0:10:36
96 Tom Stamsnijder TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:10:36
97 Brian Bulgac TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:10:36
98 Ian Stannard TEAM SKY 0:10:36
99 Nikolay Trusov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:10:36
100 Niccolo Bonifazio LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:10:36