Klassement

Filter:

Rit 6: Heerlen - Aywaille
1 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 4:28:19
2 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:50
3 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:52
4 Tom Dumoulin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:52
5 Geraint Thomas TEAM SKY 0:00:56
6 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:58
7 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:59
8 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:59
9 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:59
10 Marco Marcato CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:59
11 Ben Gastauer AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:04
12 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr 0:01:04
13 Elia Favilli LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:01:07
14 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:07
15 Sebastian Langeveld GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:07
16 Viacheslav Kuznetsov TEAM KATUSHA 0:01:12
17 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:18
18 Alexandre Pichot TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:21
19 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:26
20 Sep Vanmarcke BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:41
21 Vincent Jerome TEAM EUROPCAR 0:02:03
22 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:02:07
23 Pavel Brutt TEAM KATUSHA 0:02:13
24 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:02:23
25 Pavel Kochetkov TEAM KATUSHA 0:03:09
26 Nathan Haas GARMIN-SHARP 0:04:55
27 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:06:11
28 Julien Vermote OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:06:20
29 Thomas Sprengers TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:06:53
30 Moreno Moser CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:09:11
31 Danilo Hondo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:11:57
32 Jean-Pierre Drucker WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:11:57
33 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:11:57
34 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:11:57
35 Danny van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:11:57
36 Stijn Devolder TREK FACTORY RACING 0:11:57
37 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:11:57
38 Roy Curvers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:11:57
39 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:11:57
40 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:11:57
41 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:11:57
42 Bryan Naulleau TEAM EUROPCAR 0:11:57
43 Laurens De Vreese WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:11:57
44 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:11:57
45 Jan Polanc LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:11:57
46 Maarten Wynants BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:11:57
47 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:11:57
48 Yves Lampaert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:11:57
49 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:11:57
50 Mirko Selvaggi WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:11:57
51 Kevin Van Melsen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:11:57
52 Jesse Sergent TREK FACTORY RACING 0:11:57
53 Frederik Veuchelen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:11:57
54 Brian Bulgac TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:11:57
55 Jean Marc Marino CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:11:57
56 Thomas Leezer BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:11:57
57 Karsten Kroon TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:11:57
58 Stig Broeckx LOTTO BELISOL 0:11:57
59 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 0:11:57
60 Edvald Boasson Hagen TEAM SKY 0:11:57
61 Yannick Martinez TEAM EUROPCAR 0:11:57
62 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:11:57
63 Alex Dowsett MOVISTAR TEAM 0:11:57
64 Christian Knees TEAM SKY 0:11:57
65 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:11:57
66 Simon Geschke TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:11:57
67 Jasha SŁtterlin MOVISTAR TEAM 0:11:57
68 Paolo Longo Borghini CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:11:57
69 Kristijan Koren CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:11:57
70 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:11:57
71 Dylan Van Baarle GARMIN-SHARP 0:11:57
72 Niccolo Bonifazio LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:11:57
73 Evgeny Petrov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:11:57
74 Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr 0:11:57
75 Arman Kamyshev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:11:57
76 Ivan Rovny TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:11:57
77 BenoÓt Vaugrenard FDJ.fr 0:11:57
78 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr 0:11:57
79 Nathan Earle TEAM SKY 0:11:57
80 Christopher Sutton TEAM SKY 0:11:57
81 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:12:10
82 David Millar GARMIN-SHARP 0:12:10
83 Matti Breschel TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:12:10
84 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 0:12:13
85 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr 0:12:33
86 Zico Waeytens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:13:34
87 Matteo Trentin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:16:51
88 Mathew Hayman ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:19:12
89 Boy van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:19:12
90 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:19:12
91 Tim De Troyer WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:19:12
92 Mikhail Ignatyev TEAM KATUSHA 0:19:12
93 Kenneth Vanbilsen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:19:12
94 Damien Howson ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:19:12
95 Alexsandr Dyachenko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:19:12
96 Tom Stamsnijder TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:19:12
97 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 0:19:12
98 David Boucher FDJ.fr 0:24:03
99 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:24:03
100 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:24:03
101 Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr 0:24:03
102 Steve Chainel AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:24:03
103 Maxime Daniel AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:24:03
104 Patrick Gretsch AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:24:03
105 Roy Jans WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:24:03
106 Rohan Dennis GARMIN-SHARP 0:24:03
107 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:24:03
108 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:24:03
109 Marcel Sieberg LOTTO BELISOL 0:24:03
110 Josť Ivan Gutierrez Palacios MOVISTAR TEAM 0:24:03
111 Giacomo Nizzolo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:24:03
112 Salvatore Puccio TEAM SKY 0:24:03
113 Iljo Keisse OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:24:03
114 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:24:03
115 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:24:03
116 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:24:03
117 Eugenio Alafaci TREK FACTORY RACING 0:24:03
118 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:24:03
119 Tom Veelers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:24:03
120 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 0:24:03
121 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:24:03
122 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:24:03
123 Ian Stannard TEAM SKY 0:24:03
124 Matthew Harley Goss ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:24:03
125 Michael Hepburn ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:24:03
126 Luka Mezgec TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:24:03
127 Nikolay Trusov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:24:03
128 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:24:03
129 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 0:24:03
130 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:24:12
131 Tony Hurel TEAM EUROPCAR 0:24:12
132 Yohann Gene TEAM EUROPCAR 0:24:12
133 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:24:12
134 Morgan Lamoisson TEAM EUROPCAR 0:24:12
135 Davide Cimolai LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:24:12
136 Gatis Smukulis TEAM KATUSHA 0:24:12