Klassement

Filter:

Rit 5: Geraardsbergen - Geraardsbergen
1 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 3:48:37
2 Tom Dumoulin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:01
3 Pavel Brutt TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:01
4 Matti Breschel TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:01
5 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:01
6 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:06
7 Geraint Thomas TEAM SKY 0:00:06
8 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:06
9 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:06
10 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:06
11 Sebastian Langeveld GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:06
12 Fabian Cancellara TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:06
13 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:06
14 Julien Vermote OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:06
15 Ben Gastauer AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:06
16 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:06
17 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:06
18 Alexandre Pichot TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:06
19 Vincent Jerome TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:06
20 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:06
21 Viacheslav Kuznetsov TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:06
22 Marco Marcato CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:06
23 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr 0:00:06
24 Sep Vanmarcke BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:06
25 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:06
26 Zico Waeytens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:06
27 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:06
28 Mirko Selvaggi WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:06
29 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:06
30 Thomas Sprengers TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:06
31 Laurens De Vreese WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:06
32 Yves Lampaert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:06
33 Jasha SŁtterlin MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:20
34 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:26
35 Simon Geschke TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:40
36 Salvatore Puccio TEAM SKY 0:00:40
37 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:40
38 Dylan Van Baarle GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:40
39 Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr 0:00:40
40 Jean-Pierre Drucker WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:54
41 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:54
42 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:43
43 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:43
44 Roy Curvers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:45
45 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:45
46 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:55
47 Steve Chainel AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:11
48 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 0:02:25
49 Matteo Trentin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:03:27
50 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:03:27
51 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:04:00
52 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:04:28
53 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:08:52
54 Alex Dowsett MOVISTAR TEAM 0:08:52
55 Christian Knees TEAM SKY 0:08:52
56 Danilo Hondo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:08:52
57 Kristijan Koren CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:08:52
58 Jan Polanc LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:08:52
59 Marcel Sieberg LOTTO BELISOL 0:08:52
60 Edvald Boasson Hagen TEAM SKY 0:08:52
61 Pavel Kochetkov TEAM KATUSHA 0:08:52
62 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 0:08:52
63 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 0:08:52
64 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:08:52
65 Roy Jans WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:08:52
66 Danny van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:08:52
67 Rohan Dennis GARMIN-SHARP 0:08:52
68 Boy van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:08:52
69 Bryan Naulleau TEAM EUROPCAR 0:08:52
70 Tim De Troyer WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:08:52
71 Elia Favilli LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:08:52
72 Karsten Kroon TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:08:52
73 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:08:52
74 Maarten Wynants BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:08:52
75 Arman Kamyshev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:08:52
76 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:08:52
77 Thomas Leezer BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:08:52
78 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:10:25
79 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr 0:10:25
80 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:10:25
81 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:10:25
82 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr 0:10:25
83 Fabio Sabatini CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:10:25
84 Stig Broeckx LOTTO BELISOL 0:10:25
85 Kevin Van Melsen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:10:25
86 Paolo Longo Borghini CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:10:25
87 Stijn Devolder TREK FACTORY RACING 0:10:25
88 Moreno Moser CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:10:25
89 Eugenio Alafaci TREK FACTORY RACING 0:10:25
90 Nathan Haas GARMIN-SHARP 0:10:25
91 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 0:10:25
92 Tom Stamsnijder TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:10:25
93 Frederik Veuchelen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:10:25
94 Brian Bulgac TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:10:25
95 Jesse Sergent TREK FACTORY RACING 0:10:25
96 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:10:25
97 Nikolay Trusov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:10:25
98 Evgeny Petrov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:10:25
99 Tom Veelers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:10:25
100 Bauke Mollema BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:10:25
101 Mathew Hayman ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:10:25
102 BenoÓt Vaugrenard FDJ.fr 0:10:25
103 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:10:38
104 Mikhail Ignatyev TEAM KATUSHA 0:12:20
105 Andrea Guardini ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:12:20
106 David Boucher FDJ.fr 0:12:20
107 Patrick Gretsch AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:12:20
108 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:12:20
109 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:12:20
110 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:12:20
111 Iljo Keisse OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:12:20
112 Ivan Rovny TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:12:20
113 Josť Ivan Gutierrez Palacios MOVISTAR TEAM 0:12:20
114 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:12:20
115 Gatis Smukulis TEAM KATUSHA 0:12:20
116 Morgan Lamoisson TEAM EUROPCAR 0:12:20
117 Niccolo Bonifazio LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:12:20
118 Maxime Daniel AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:12:20
119 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:12:20
120 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:12:20
121 Kenneth Vanbilsen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:12:20
122 Alexsandr Dyachenko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:12:20
123 Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr 0:12:20
124 Giacomo Nizzolo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:12:20
125 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:12:20
126 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 0:12:20
127 Davide Cimolai LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:12:20
128 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:12:29
129 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:12:31
130 Matthew Harley Goss ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:12:31
131 Michael Hepburn ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:12:31
132 Luka Mezgec TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:12:34
133 Nathan Earle TEAM SKY 0:12:36
134 Damien Howson ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:12:36
135 David Millar GARMIN-SHARP 0:12:36
136 Yohann Gene TEAM EUROPCAR 0:12:41
137 Jean Marc Marino CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:12:41
138 Tony Hurel TEAM EUROPCAR 0:12:41
139 Luke Rowe TEAM SKY 0:12:54
140 Christopher Sutton TEAM SKY 0:12:55
141 Stijn Steels TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:13:03
142 Barry Markus BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:14:56
143 Yannick Martinez TEAM EUROPCAR 0:14:56
144 Ian Stannard TEAM SKY 0:15:10