Klassement

Filter:

Rit 3 (tijdrit): Breda - Breda
1 Tom Dumoulin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:10:55
2 Fabian Cancellara TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:02
3 Geraint Thomas TEAM SKY 0:00:10
4 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:14
5 Jesse Sergent TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:15
6 Stephen Cummings BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:17
7 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:17
8 Moreno Moser CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:18
9 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:19
10 Rohan Dennis GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:20
11 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:21
12 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:22
13 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:23
14 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:23
15 Alex Dowsett MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:24
16 Michael Hepburn ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:25
17 Sebastian Langeveld GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:25
18 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:26
19 Dylan Van Baarle GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:27
20 Kristijan Koren CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:29
21 Gatis Smukulis TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:31
22 Zdenek Stybar OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:32
23 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:32
24 Yves Lampaert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:32
25 Danilo Hondo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:33
26 David Millar GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:33
27 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:33
28 Edvald Boasson Hagen TEAM SKY 0:00:34
29 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:34
30 Simon Geschke TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:34
31 Alexander Porsev TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:35
32 Christian Knees TEAM SKY 0:00:35
33 Sep Vanmarcke BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:35
34 Viacheslav Kuznetsov TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:35
35 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:36
36 Julien Vermote OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:36
37 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:36
38 Stijn Devolder TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:38
39 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:38
40 Pavel Brutt TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:38
41 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:39
42 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:40
43 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:40
44 Jasha SŁtterlin MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:40
45 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:41
46 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:42
47 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:42
48 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr 0:00:43
49 Josť Ivan Gutierrez Palacios MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:44
50 Ivan Rovny TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:45
51 Stig Broeckx LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:45
52 Alexis Gougeard AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:45
53 Mikhail Ignatyev TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:46
54 David Boucher FDJ.fr 0:00:46
55 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:46
56 Luke Rowe TEAM SKY 0:00:46
57 Danny van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:47
58 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:48
59 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:48
60 Bryan Naulleau TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:48
61 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:48
62 Salvatore Puccio TEAM SKY 0:00:48
63 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:49
64 Tim De Troyer WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:49
65 Alexey Tsatevitch TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:49
66 Marcel Sieberg LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:50
67 Matteo Trentin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:50
68 Davide Cimolai LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:50
69 Maarten Wynants BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:51
70 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:53
71 Zico Waeytens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:53
72 Jean-Pierre Drucker WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:54
73 Marco Marcato CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:54
74 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:54
75 Jay McCarthy TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:55
76 Nathan Haas GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:55
77 Pavel Kochetkov TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:55
78 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:55
79 Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr 0:00:56
80 Evgeny Petrov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:56
81 Iljo Keisse OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:56
82 Damien Howson ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:57
83 Alberto Bettiol CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:57
84 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:58
85 Mirko Selvaggi WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:58
86 Ben Gastauer AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:58
87 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr 0:00:58
88 Boy van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:58
89 Ian Stannard TEAM SKY 0:00:59
90 Frederik Veuchelen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:59
91 Jan Polanc LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:59
92 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:59
93 Laurens De Vreese WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:00
94 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:01
95 Karsten Kroon TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:01:02
96 Stijn Steels TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:03
97 Nikolay Trusov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:01:03
98 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:03
99 Yohann Gene TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:03
100 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:04
101 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:04
102 BenoÓt Vaugrenard FDJ.fr 0:01:04
103 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:01:05
104 Giacomo Nizzolo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:01:05
105 Nathan Earle TEAM SKY 0:01:05
106 Niccolo Bonifazio LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:01:05
107 Tom Veelers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:05
108 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:06
109 Paolo Longo Borghini CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:01:06
110 Roy Jans WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:06
111 Vincent Jerome TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:07
112 Tom Stamsnijder TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:08
113 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr 0:01:08
114 Luka Mezgec TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:08
115 Brian Bulgac TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:09
116 Fabio Sabatini CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:01:09
117 Yannick Martinez TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:09
118 Matthew Harley Goss ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:09
119 Mathew Hayman ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:10
120 Christopher Sutton TEAM SKY 0:01:10
121 Kevin Van Melsen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:01:12
122 Patrick Gretsch AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:12
123 Morgan Lamoisson TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:12
124 Matti Breschel TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:01:14
125 Bauke Mollema BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:15
126 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr 0:01:15
127 Elia Favilli LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:01:16
128 Kenneth Vanbilsen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:16
129 Thomas Sprengers TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:16
130 Alexandre Pichot TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:17
131 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:17
132 Thomas Leezer BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:18
133 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:18
134 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:01:18
135 Michal Kolar TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:01:19
136 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:01:20
137 Eugenio Alafaci TREK FACTORY RACING 0:01:21
138 Jean Marc Marino CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:01:23
139 Roy Curvers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:01:23
140 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:24
141 Barry Markus BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:01:24
142 Tony Hurel TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:24
143 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:25
144 Andrea Guardini ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:25
145 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:26
146 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:26
147 Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr 0:01:28
148 Alexsandr Dyachenko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:29
149 Maxime Daniel AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:29
150 Steve Chainel AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:32
151 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:01:32
152 Arman Kamyshev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:01:35
153 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:39
154 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:44
155 Antoine Duchesne TEAM EUROPCAR 0:02:33