Klassement

Filter:

Rit 2: Waalwijk - Heusden
1 Zdenek Stybar OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 4:06:16
2 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
3 Sep Vanmarcke BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
4 Marco Marcato CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:00
5 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
6 Roy Jans WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
7 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
8 Bauke Mollema BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
9 Julien Vermote OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
10 Stig Broeckx LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:00
11 Nikolay Trusov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:00
12 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
13 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
14 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
15 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:00
16 Kristijan Koren CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:00
17 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
18 Josť Ivan Gutierrez Palacios MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
19 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
20 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
21 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:06
22 Pavel Brutt TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:06
23 Mirko Selvaggi WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:06
24 Maarten Wynants BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:06
25 Eugenio Alafaci TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:06
26 Paolo Longo Borghini CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:06
27 Alexander Porsev TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:06
28 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:06
29 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:10
30 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr 0:00:10
31 Viacheslav Kuznetsov TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:10
32 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:10
33 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:10
34 Zico Waeytens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:10
35 Luka Mezgec TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:10
36 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:10
37 Geraint Thomas TEAM SKY 0:00:14
38 Sebastian Langeveld GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:14
39 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:14
40 Alexey Tsatevitch TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:14
41 Salvatore Puccio TEAM SKY 0:00:14
42 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr 0:00:14
43 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:14
44 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:14
45 Alex Dowsett MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:14
46 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:14
47 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:14
48 Elia Favilli LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:14
49 Laurens De Vreese WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:14
50 Jean-Pierre Drucker WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:14
51 Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr 0:00:14
52 Jasha SŁtterlin MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:14
53 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:14
54 Jay McCarthy TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:14
55 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr 0:00:14
56 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:14
57 Yohann Gene TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:14
58 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:14
59 Vincent Jerome TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:14
60 Matti Breschel TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:14
61 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:14
62 Karsten Kroon TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:14
63 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:14
64 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:14
65 Davide Cimolai LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:14
66 Tom Dumoulin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:14
67 Dylan Van Baarle GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:14
68 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:14
69 Alexandre Pichot TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:14
70 Ben Gastauer AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:14
71 Fabian Cancellara TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:14
72 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:14
73 Tony Hurel TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:14
74 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:14
75 Stijn Steels TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:14
76 Danilo Hondo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:14
77 Andrea Guardini ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:14
78 Michal Kolar TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:27
79 Barry Markus BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:27
80 Edvald Boasson Hagen TEAM SKY 0:00:27
81 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:37
82 Marcel Sieberg LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:57
83 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:16
84 Pavel Kochetkov TEAM KATUSHA 0:01:16
85 Jesse Sergent TREK FACTORY RACING 0:01:16
86 Christopher Sutton TEAM SKY 0:01:16
87 David Millar GARMIN-SHARP 0:01:16
88 Kenneth Vanbilsen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:01:16
89 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:01:16
90 Morgan Lamoisson TEAM EUROPCAR 0:01:16
91 Thomas Sprengers TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:14
92 David Boucher FDJ.fr 0:02:17
93 Stijn Devolder TREK FACTORY RACING 0:02:17
94 Frederik Veuchelen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:02:37
95 Mikhail Ignatyev TEAM KATUSHA 0:02:37
96 Michael Hepburn ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:02:37
97 Tom Veelers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:02:37
98 Thomas Leezer BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:02:37
99 Bryan Naulleau TEAM EUROPCAR 0:02:37
100 Mathew Hayman ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:02:37
101 Luke Rowe TEAM SKY 0:02:37
102 Boy van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:02:37
103 Iljo Keisse OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:02:37
104 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:02:37
105 Kevin Van Melsen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:02:37
106 Christian Knees TEAM SKY 0:03:01
107 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:03:43
108 Danny van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:03:43
109 Alexis Gougeard AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:04:29
110 Steve Chainel AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:04:29
111 Giacomo Nizzolo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:05:35
112 Roy Curvers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:06:04
113 Yves Lampaert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:06:04
114 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:06:04
115 Simon Geschke TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:06:04
116 Brian Bulgac TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:06:04
117 Tom Stamsnijder TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:06:04
118 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:06:04
119 Jan Polanc LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:06:04
120 Rohan Dennis GARMIN-SHARP 0:06:04
121 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:06:04
122 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:06:04
123 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:06:04
124 Arman Kamyshev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:06:04
125 Evgeny Petrov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:06:04
126 Ivan Rovny TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:06:04
127 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 0:06:04
128 Patrick Gretsch AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:06:04
129 Ian Stannard TEAM SKY 0:06:04
130 Matteo Trentin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:06:04
131 Nathan Earle TEAM SKY 0:09:16
132 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:09:16
133 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:09:16
134 Fabio Sabatini CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:09:16
135 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 0:09:16
136 Alberto Bettiol CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:09:16
137 Moreno Moser CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:09:16
138 Nathan Haas GARMIN-SHARP 0:09:16
139 Gatis Smukulis TEAM KATUSHA 0:09:16
140 Matthew Harley Goss ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:09:16
141 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:09:16
142 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:09:16
143 BenoÓt Vaugrenard FDJ.fr 0:09:16
144 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr 0:09:16
145 Niccolo Bonifazio LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:09:16
146 Yannick Martinez TEAM EUROPCAR 0:09:16
147 Tim De Troyer WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:09:16
148 Jean Marc Marino CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:09:16
149 Maxime Daniel AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:09:16
150 Stephen Cummings BMC RACING TEAM 0:09:16
151 Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr 0:09:16
152 Alexsandr Dyachenko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:11:18
153 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:11:18
154 Damien Howson ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:11:18
155 Antoine Duchesne TEAM EUROPCAR 0:16:30