Klassement

Filter:

Rit 1: Terneuzen - Terneuzen
1 Andrea Guardini ASTANA PRO TEAM 4:14:33
2 Yohann Gene TEAM EUROPCAR 00:00:00
3 Davide Cimolai LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:00
4 Jens Debusschere LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:00
5 Boy van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:00
6 Alexander Porsev TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:00
7 Tom Dumoulin TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:00
8 Matteo Trentin OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
9 Sep Vanmarcke BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
10 Michael Van Staeyen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
11 Luka Mezgec TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:00
12 Andrť Greipel LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:00
13 Nikolay Trusov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:00
14 Tony Hurel TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:00
15 Marco Marcato CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:00
16 Viacheslav Kuznetsov TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:00
17 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ.fr 0:00:00
18 Pavel Brutt TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:00
19 Zico Waeytens TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
20 Tyler Farrar GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
21 Roy Jans WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
22 Jasha SŁtterlin MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
23 Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
24 Laurens De Vreese WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
25 Matti Breschel TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:00
26 Josť Ivan Gutierrez Palacios MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
27 Jens Keukeleire ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
28 Aidis Kruopis ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
29 Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr 0:00:00
30 Michal Kolar TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:00
31 Tom Boonen OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
32 Christopher Sutton TEAM SKY 0:00:00
33 Andriy Grivko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
34 Mathew Hayman ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
35 Jay McCarthy TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:00
36 Arnold Jeannesson FDJ.fr 0:00:00
37 Stijn Devolder TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:00
38 Niki Terpstra OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
39 Zdenek Stybar OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
40 Edvald Boasson Hagen TEAM SKY 0:00:00
41 Philippe Gilbert BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
42 Geraint Thomas TEAM SKY 0:00:00
43 Lars Boom BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
44 Sebastian Langeveld GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
45 Jesse Sergent TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:00
46 Gijs Van Hoecke TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
47 Steve Chainel AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
48 David Millar GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
49 Barry Markus BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
50 Alex Dowsett MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
51 Julien Vermote OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
52 Tim Wellens LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:00
53 Jos Van Emden BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
54 Danilo Hondo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:00
55 Bauke Mollema BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
56 Jelle Vanendert LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:00
57 Paolo Longo Borghini CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:00
58 Bram Tankink BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
59 Nick Nuyens GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
60 Borut Bozic ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:00
61 Filippo Pozzato LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:00
62 Stijn Steels TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
63 Vincent Jerome TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:00
64 Manuele Mori LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:00
65 Leigh Howard ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:00:00
66 Greg Van Avermaet BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
67 Elia Favilli LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:00:00
68 Stig Broeckx LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:00
69 Kristijan Koren CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:00:00
70 Ben Gastauer AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:00
71 Thomas Sprengers TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
72 Manuel Quinziato BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:00
73 Simon Geschke TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:00
74 Karsten Kroon TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:00
75 Francisco Josť Ventoso Alberdi MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:00
76 Ivan Rovny TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:00
77 Salvatore Puccio TEAM SKY 0:00:00
78 Alexandre Pichot TEAM EUROPCAR 0:00:00
79 Thomas Leezer BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
80 Dylan Van Baarle GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:00
81 Maarten Wynants BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM 0:00:00
82 Jean-Pierre Drucker WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
83 Roy Curvers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:00
84 Mirko Selvaggi WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:00
85 Reinardt Janse van Rensburg TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:00:12
86 Davide Appollonio AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:12
87 Marcel Sieberg LOTTO BELISOL 0:00:16
88 Christian Knees TEAM SKY 0:00:18
89 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:00:18
90 Fabian Cancellara TREK FACTORY RACING 0:00:18
91 Anthony Roux FDJ.fr 0:00:22
92 Jack Bauer GARMIN-SHARP 0:00:22
93 Ruslan Tleubayev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:23
94 Enrique Sanz MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:23
95 Frederik Veuchelen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:00:23
96 Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas MOVISTAR TEAM 0:00:23
97 Tim Declercq TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:23
98 Yves Lampaert TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:31
99 Silvan Dillier BMC RACING TEAM 0:00:34
100 Valentin Iglinskiy ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:41
101 Julian Kern AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:44
102 Arman Kamyshev ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:00:52
103 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr 0:00:52
104 Pavel Kochetkov TEAM KATUSHA 0:00:52
105 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:52
106 Evgeny Petrov TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:00:52
107 Niccolo Bonifazio LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:01:01
108 Alexey Tsatevitch TEAM KATUSHA 0:01:19
109 Jurgen Roelandts LOTTO BELISOL 0:01:19
110 Giacomo Nizzolo TREK FACTORY RACING 0:02:06
111 Ian Stannard TEAM SKY 0:02:16
112 Gert Steegmans OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:02:16
113 Jens Mouris ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:02:16
114 Luke Rowe TEAM SKY 0:02:16
115 Kenneth Vanbilsen TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE 0:00:00
116 Maximiliano Ariel Richeze LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:02:47
117 Patrick Gretsch AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:02:53
118 Gatis Smukulis TEAM KATUSHA 0:02:53
119 David Boucher FDJ.fr 0:02:53
120 BenoÓt Vaugrenard FDJ.fr 0:02:53
121 Jan Polanc LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:02:53
122 Laurent Pichon FDJ.fr 0:02:53
123 Antoine Duchesne TEAM EUROPCAR 0:02:53
124 Tom Veelers TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:02:56
125 Alexis Gougeard AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:03:43
126 Maxime Daniel AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:03:43
127 Tom Stamsnijder TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:03:43
128 Mikhail Ignatyev TEAM KATUSHA 0:03:43
129 Bryan Naulleau TEAM EUROPCAR 0:03:43
130 Brian Bulgac TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 0:03:43
131 Daniel Oss BMC RACING TEAM 0:03:43
132 Tim De Troyer WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:04:19
133 Marcus Burghardt BMC RACING TEAM 0:05:15
134 Jean Marc Marino CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:05:15
135 Rohan Dennis GARMIN-SHARP 0:05:15
136 Ramunas Navardauskas GARMIN-SHARP 0:05:15
137 Nathan Haas GARMIN-SHARP 0:05:15
138 Pablo Lastras Garcia MOVISTAR TEAM 0:05:15
139 Yannick Martinez TEAM EUROPCAR 0:05:15
140 Rory Sutherland TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO 0:05:15
141 Iljo Keisse OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM 0:05:15
142 Danny van Poppel TREK FACTORY RACING 0:05:15
143 Alberto Bettiol CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:08:05
144 Cayetano Josť Sarmiento Tunarrosa CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:08:05
145 Morgan Lamoisson TEAM EUROPCAR 0:08:05
146 Michael Hepburn ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:08:05
147 Nathan Earle TEAM SKY 0:08:05
148 Rudiger Selig TEAM KATUSHA 0:08:05
149 Fabio Sabatini CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:08:05
150 Eugenio Alafaci TREK FACTORY RACING 0:08:05
151 Moreno Moser CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING 0:08:05
152 Kevin Van Melsen WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT 0:08:05
153 Gert Dockx LOTTO BELISOL 0:08:05
154 Alexsandr Dyachenko ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:08:05
155 Damien Howson ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:08:05
156 Matthew Harley Goss ORICA-GREENEDGE 0:08:05
157 Stephen Cummings BMC RACING TEAM 0:08:05
158 Evan Huffman ASTANA PRO TEAM 0:09:11
159 Sacha Modolo LAMPRE - MERIDA 0:13:42